MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Irene Prieto Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata (f) Andrea Perez Gomez CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Irene Llorente Higes Atletismo Alcorcon
200m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro (f) Patricia Carballo Penas Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata Monica Rayon Calderon A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Sandra Cavia Fraile Sprint AtletismoLeon
400m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Sara Gomez Alvarez CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Sara Diez Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Susana Salas Rebolleda A.D. Marathon
800m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Paula Ferreiros Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata Lorena Martin Martin CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce (f) Sara Ruiz Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
1.500m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro (f) Jenny Fernández Massó At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Victoria Salvadores Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Amparo Güemes Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
2.000m Obst. FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro (f) Ana Pablo Torres Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Ana Maria Centellas Perales A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Janire Sánchez Álvarez Atletismo Alcorcon
3.000m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Yael Martinez Rodriguez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Ana Vega Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce (f) Lidia Sanchez-puebla Fernandez A.D. Marathon
100m vallas (0,84) FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Claudia Maldonado Carazo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Irene Casas Garrido CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Lissette Arreaga Almeida A.D. Marathon
400m vallas (0,762) FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Elisa Sierra Gomez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Marta Fernandez Prieto CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Lucia Marin Fernandez A.D. Marathon
Altura FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Sara Pino Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata (f) Beatriz Gonzalez Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Tamara Alvarez Romero CA Valladolid-U.Va
Pértiga FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Marina Ribas Marcos Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Alejandra Mota Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Elvira Seco Garcia CA Valladolid-U.Va
Longitud FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Andrea Nuñez Jareño A.D. Marathon
    Plata Paloma Marcos Sans Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Alicia Merino Perez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
Triple Salto FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro (f) Marta Lolo Bello Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata Milagros Aldana Gil Gallardo At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Nuria Uriarte Sagredo CA Valladolid-U.Va
Peso (4kg) FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Sidorella Bracic Rodriguez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Amparo Sanz Garcia A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Sonia Beceiro Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
Disco (1kg) FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Ana Izquierdo Sanchez At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Dolores Sanchez Florez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Mª Victoria Alvarez Arroyo CA Valladolid-U.Va
Martillo (4kg) FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Leticia Ugidos Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Celia Calleja Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Claudia Magdaleno Martin CA Valladolid-U.Va
Jabalina (600g) FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Pilar Otero Sancho CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Sara Otero Crespo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce (f) Alejandra Campos Garza Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
4x100m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Lissette Arreaga Almeida A.D. Marathon
      Ana Benito Fabra A.D. Marathon
      Monica Rayon Calderon A.D. Marathon
      Andrea Nuñez Jareño A.D. Marathon
    Plata Susana Cruz Lecanda CA Valladolid-U.Va
      (f) Andrea Perez Gomez CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Maria Vega Escribano CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Irene Casas Garrido CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Marina Ribas Marcos Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Andrea Alija Rodriguez Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Sandra Cavia Fraile Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Irene Prieto Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
4x400m FEMENINO 29/09/2012 Oro Susana Salas Rebolleda A.D. Marathon
      Jessica Perales Jimenez A.D. Marathon
      Lucia Marin Fernandez A.D. Marathon
      Alejandra Mota Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Marta Cordero Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
      (f) Sara Ruiz Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Henar Robla Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
      Andrea Alvarez Martinez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Sara Pino Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
      Nerea Darriba Rodriguez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
      Paula Ferreiros Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
      Raquel Viña Rodriguez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
5.000m Marcha FEMENINO en pista 29/09/2012 Oro Alicia Del Rio Hernandez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Miriam Costas Gomez At. Femenino Celta