RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 49 2 Gemma Weetman (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 04/10/1987 12.34 11.50 12.23 12.34 684
2.326
2 4 9 Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado
CO1617
ANDALUCÍA 25/04/1987 11.54 X X 11.54 631
2.323
3 22 11 Barbara Hernando Fuster
CS6559
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 12/08/1988 11.52 X 11.31 11.52 629
2.271
4 54 14 Alba Miralles Alonso (f)
CS6206
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/09/1987 10.15 11.15 11.13 11.15 605
1.978
5 16 8 Tamara Del Rio Escribano
CT13773
CATALUÑA 22/03/1989 9.49 11.09 10.52 11.09 601
2.187
6 5 18 Maria Del Mar Velasco Montero
CO2228
ANDALUCÍA 07/02/1992 10.36 10.87 10.31 10.87 587
2.046
7 18 15 Ariadna Ramos Gandia
CT17650
CATALUÑA 05/01/1994 9.73 10.53 X 10.53 564
2.003
8 23 6 Ana Capdevila Seder
CS5882
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/09/1981 10.06 10.33 10.31 10.33 551
2.108
9 51 12 Caridad Jerez Castellanos (f)
IB15243
ISLAS BALEARES 23/01/1991 X 10.13 - 10.13 538
2.307
9 55 3 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 19/02/1993 10.13 X X 10.13 538
2.179
11 29 5 Sonia Beceiro Fernandez
GA17542
GALICIA 22/05/1993 9.84 9.55 X 9.84 519
1.641
12 10 16 Yanira Soto Cabrera
FV151
CANARIAS 21/08/1988 9.62 9.01 9.22 9.62 505
1.800
13 30 13 Alicia Merino Perez
GA17667
GALICIA 28/05/1993 9.43 8.93 X 9.43 492
1.660
14 17 10 Silvia Gutierrez Comes
CT17127
CATALUÑA 20/09/1993 8.07 9.23 8.72 9.23 479
1.842
15 28 7 Sandra Carballo Rey
GA16961
GALICIA 12/04/1989 9.14 8.75 8.31 9.14 473
1.817
16 56 4 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 01/09/1995 8.83 X 9.11 9.11 471
1.986
17 24 19 (e) Sanae Zouine Duar
V19470
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/09/1993 8.10 8.53 8.89 8.89 457
1.980
18 6 17 Lucia Victoria Torres Lopez
MA4066
ANDALUCÍA 01/02/1994 8.16 7.67 8.15 8.16 410
1.727
  47 1 Louise Wood (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 13/05/1983       NP  
PESO (4 KG) FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 19:30

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 45 5 Gabriella Kouassi (f)
COSTA DE MARFIL 18/11/1979 13.73 13.72 13.13 13.73 776
2.544
2 43 3 Phyllis Agbo (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 16/12/1985 13.03 12.51 12.44 13.03 729
2.509
3 41 1 Blandine Masonnier (f)
FRANCIA 03/01/1986 12.74 12.93 X 12.93 723
2.713
4 42 2 Marisa de Aniceto (f)
FRANCIA 11/11/1986 12.64 12.91 X 12.91 721
2.704
5 52 6 Sietske Lenchant (f)
BÉLGICA 07/04/1993 11.20 12.68 11.48 12.68 706
2.298
6 46 9 Laura Gines Sanchez (f)
AR439
ARAGÓN 11/06/1986 12.54 12.28 12.61 12.61 702
2.532
7 44 4 Grace Clemens (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 02/05/1984 11.87 12.23 12.61 12.61 702
1.532
8 48 7 Maryorlein Lindemans (f)
BÉLGICA 17/02/1994 10.16 10.21 10.13 10.21 543
2.311
9 53 8 Patricia Ortega (f)
LO6789
LA RIOJA 18/04/1994 9.36 9.38 9.72 9.72 511
2.247
  11 10 Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez
GC7369
CANARIAS 11/09/1988       NP  
PESO (4 KG) FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 20:30