RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                                             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 41 2 Blandine Masonnier (f)
FRANCIA 03/01/1986 - - - - - - - O O O O O O XXX   1.83 1.016
1.990
2 42 6 Marisa de Aniceto (f)
FRANCIA 11/11/1986 - - - - O O O O O XO XO XO XXX     1.80 978
1.983
3 46 15 Laura Gines Sanchez (f)
AR439
ARAGÓN 11/06/1986 - - - - O O O O O O XXX         1.74 903
1.830
4 44 7 Grace Clemens (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 02/05/1984 - - - - - O O O XXX             1.68 830
5 48 12 Maryorlein Lindemans (f)
BÉLGICA 17/02/1994 - - - - O - O - XXX             1.65 795
1.768
6 52 3 Sietske Lenchant (f)
BÉLGICA 07/04/1993 - - O - O XXO O XXX               1.65 795
1.592
7 45 4 Gabriella Kouassi (f)
COSTA DE MARFIL 18/11/1979 - - - XO O XO XO XXX               1.65 795
1.768
8 43 1 Phyllis Agbo (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 16/12/1985 - - - XO O O XXO XXX               1.65 795
1.780
9 56 5 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 01/09/1995 - O - O O O XXX ab               1.62 759
1.515
10 51 17 Caridad Jerez Castellanos (f)
IB15243
ISLAS BALEARES 23/01/1991 - - O - XO O ab                 1.62 759
1.769
10 55 10 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 19/02/1993 - O O XO O O XXX                 1.62 759
1.641
12 22 16 Barbara Hernando Fuster
CS6559
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 12/08/1988 - - - - O XXO XXX                 1.62 759
1.642
13 49 11 Gemma Weetman (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 04/10/1987 - - O O XO XXO XXX                 1.62 759
1.642
14 4 8 Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado
CO1617
ANDALUCÍA 25/04/1987 O O O O O XXX                   1.59 724
1.692
15 16 14 Tamara Del Rio Escribano
CT13773
CATALUÑA 22/03/1989 - O O O XXO ab                   1.59 724
1.586
16 47 9 Louise Wood (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 13/05/1983 - - O O ab                     1.56 689
1.730
17 23 13 Ana Capdevila Seder
CS5882
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/09/1981 O O O XXO XXX                     1.56 689
1.557
                                             
ALTURA FEMENINA HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 18:00

Grupo B
                                               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 53 11 Patricia Ortega (f)
LO6789
LA RIOJA 18/04/1994 - - O - O - O O O XO O XO XXX       1.68 830
1.736
2 5 10 Maria Del Mar Velasco Montero
CO2228
ANDALUCÍA 07/02/1992 - - O O XO XO XO XXX                 1.53 655
1.459
3 24 9 (e) Sanae Zouine Duar
V19470
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/09/1993 O O O O XO XXO XXO XXX                 1.53 655
1.523
4 17 3 Silvia Gutierrez Comes
CT17127
CATALUÑA 20/09/1993 - - O O O XXX                     1.47 588
1.363
4 10 12 Yanira Soto Cabrera
FV151
CANARIAS 21/08/1988 - - O O O XXX                     1.47 588
1.295
6 30 4 Alicia Merino Perez
GA17667
GALICIA 28/05/1993 O O O XO O XXX                     1.47 588
1.168
6 28 2 Sandra Carballo Rey
GA16961
GALICIA 12/04/1989 O - O XO O XXX                     1.47 588
1.344
8 18 6 Ariadna Ramos Gandia
CT17650
CATALUÑA 05/01/1994 - - O O XO XXX                     1.47 588
1.439
9 6 8 Lucia Victoria Torres Lopez
MA4066
ANDALUCÍA 01/02/1994 O O O O XXO XXX                     1.47 588
1.317
10 54 5 Alba Miralles Alonso (f)
CS6206
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/09/1987 O O O XXO XXX                       1.44 555
1.373
11 29 1 Sonia Beceiro Fernandez
GA17542
GALICIA 22/05/1993 O - XXO XXX                         1.41 523
1.122
  11 7 Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez
GC7369
CANARIAS 11/09/1988                                 NP  
                                               
ALTURA FEMENINA HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 18:00