RESULTADOS


Serie 1 Viento:-0.3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 47 4 Louise Wood (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 13/05/1983 13.56 1.041
2 51 6 Caridad Jerez Castellanos (f)
IB15243
ISLAS BALEARES 23/01/1991 13.78 1.010
3 42 5 Marisa de Aniceto (f)
FRANCIA 11/11/1986 13.81 1.005
4 43 7 Phyllis Agbo (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 16/12/1985 13.95 985
5 41 3 Blandine Masonnier (f)
FRANCIA 03/01/1986 14.03 974
6 45 2 Gabriella Kouassi (f)
COSTA DE MARFIL 18/11/1979 14.04 973
  44 8 Grace Clemens (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 02/05/1984 NP  
100 M.V. (0,84) FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 17:00

Serie 2 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 4 4 Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado
CO1617
ANDALUCÍA 25/04/1987 14.07 968
2 46 7 Laura Gines Sanchez (f)
AR439
ARAGÓN 11/06/1986 14.37 927
3 22 5 Barbara Hernando Fuster
CS6559
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 12/08/1988 14.69 883
4 49 8 Gemma Weetman (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 04/10/1987 14.69 883
5 23 6 Ana Capdevila Seder
CS5882
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/09/1981 14.80 868
6 16 3 Tamara Del Rio Escribano
CT13773
CATALUÑA 22/03/1989 14.85 862
7 29 2 Sonia Beceiro Fernandez
GA17542
GALICIA 22/05/1993 16.98 599
100 M.V. (0,84) FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 17:05

Serie 3 Viento:-0.7
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 53 4 Patricia Ortega (f)
LO6789
LA RIOJA 18/04/1994 14.52 906
2 18 3 Ariadna Ramos Gandia
CT17650
CATALUÑA 05/01/1994 14.93 851
3 54 2 Alba Miralles Alonso (f)
CS6206
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/09/1987 15.18 818
4 5 6 Maria Del Mar Velasco Montero
CO2228
ANDALUCÍA 07/02/1992 15.29 804
5 28 7 Sandra Carballo Rey
GA16961
GALICIA 12/04/1989 15.66 756
6 10 5 Yanira Soto Cabrera
FV151
CANARIAS 21/08/1988 16.06 707
  11 8 Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez
GC7369
CANARIAS 11/09/1988 NP  
100 M.V. (0,84) FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 17:10

Serie 4 Viento:-0.3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 48 4 Maryorlein Lindemans (f)
BÉLGICA 17/02/1994 14.04 973
2 55 3 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 19/02/1993 14.70 882
3 24 5 (e) Sanae Zouine Duar
V19470
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/09/1993 14.80 868
4 52 7 Sietske Lenchant (f)
BÉLGICA 07/04/1993 15.34 797
5 17 1 Silvia Gutierrez Comes
CT17127
CATALUÑA 20/09/1993 15.51 775
6 56 6 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 01/09/1995 15.66 756
7 6 2 Lucia Victoria Torres Lopez
MA4066
ANDALUCÍA 01/02/1994 15.88 729
8 30 8 Alicia Merino Perez
GA17667
GALICIA 28/05/1993 17.15 580
100 M.V. (0,84) FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 17:15