RESULTADOS


Serie 1 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 41 6 Blandine Masonnier (f)
FRANCIA 03/01/1986 24.80 905
3.618
2 46 5 Laura Gines Sanchez (f)
AR439
ARAGÓN 11/06/1986 24.98 889
3.421
3 42 3 Marisa de Aniceto (f)
FRANCIA 11/11/1986 25.24 865
3.569
4 43 8 Phyllis Agbo (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 16/12/1985 25.28 861
3.370
5 45 7 Gabriella Kouassi (f)
COSTA DE MARFIL 18/11/1979 26.26 775
3.319
6 44 2 Grace Clemens (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 02/05/1984 26.36 766
2.298
  47 4 Louise Wood (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 13/05/1983 NP  
200 M.L.FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 21:30

Serie 2 Viento:-0.3
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 4 5 Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado
CO1617
ANDALUCÍA 25/04/1987 24.77 908
3.231
2 49 3 Gemma Weetman (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 04/10/1987 25.91 805
3.131
3 23 4 Ana Capdevila Seder
CS5882
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/09/1981 26.53 751
2.859
4 16 7 Tamara Del Rio Escribano
CT13773
CATALUÑA 22/03/1989 26.60 745
2.932
5 22 6 Barbara Hernando Fuster
CS6559
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 12/08/1988 27.27 690
2.961
6 29 2 Sonia Beceiro Fernandez
GA17542
GALICIA 22/05/1993 29.86 492
2.133
  51 8 Caridad Jerez Castellanos (f)
IB15243
ISLAS BALEARES 23/01/1991 NP  
200 M.L.FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 21:35

Serie 3 Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 18 6 Ariadna Ramos Gandia
CT17650
CATALUÑA 05/01/1994 25.78 817
2.820
2 56 2 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 01/09/1995 25.85 810
2.796
3 5 4 Maria Del Mar Velasco Montero
CO2228
ANDALUCÍA 07/02/1992 26.67 740
2.786
4 28 5 Sandra Carballo Rey
GA16961
GALICIA 12/04/1989 27.06 707
2.524
5 54 3 Alba Miralles Alonso (f)
CS6206
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/09/1987 27.08 705
2.683
6 10 7 Yanira Soto Cabrera
FV151
CANARIAS 21/08/1988 27.74 651
2.451
  11 8 Beatriz Rodriguez Gutierrez
GC7369
CANARIAS 11/09/1988 NP  
200 M.L.FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 21:40

Serie 4 Viento:-0.6
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 48 5 Maryorlein Lindemans (f)
BÉLGICA 17/02/1994 25.77 817
3.128
2 55 4 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir (f)
ISLANDIA 19/02/1993 26.21 779
2.958
3 53 6 Patricia Ortega (f)
LO6789
LA RIOJA 18/04/1994 26.42 761
3.008
4 52 3 Sietske Lenchant (f)
BÉLGICA 07/04/1993 26.50 754
3.052
5 6 2 Lucia Victoria Torres Lopez
MA4066
ANDALUCÍA 01/02/1994 26.94 717
2.444
6 24 7 (e) Sanae Zouine Duar
V19470
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/09/1993 26.96 715
2.695
7 17 1 Silvia Gutierrez Comes
CT17127
CATALUÑA 20/09/1993 28.13 621
2.463
8 30 8 Alicia Merino Perez
GA17667
GALICIA 28/05/1993 28.52 590
2.250
200 M.L.FEM. HEPTATLÓN (26 mayo) 21:45