RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 66 1 Jeremy Solot (f)
BÉLGICA 02/03/1987 12.92 14.03 13.75 14.03 730
2.392
2 64 3 Martin Brockman (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 13/11/1987 13.56 13.92 13.97 13.97 727
2.304
3 61 9 Daniel Awde (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 23/06/1988 13.58 X 13.67 13.67 708
2.525
4 7 6 Jonay Jordan Schafer
TF3497
CANARIAS 12/05/1991 13.03 X 13.45 13.45 695
2.324
5 70 8 Peter Glass (f)
IRLANDA 01/05/1988 13.24 12.93 13.43 13.43 693
2.245
6 68 4 Niels Pittomvils (f)
BÉLGICA 18/07/1992 13.15 13.20 13.32 13.32 687
2.177
7 63 12 Ben Hazel (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 01/10/1984 13.09 X 13.00 13.09 673
2.170
8 26 2 David Gomez Martinez
GA13148
GALICIA 13/02/1981 13.01 X X 13.01 668
2.254
9 2 5 Oscar Gonzalez Garrido
MA1738
ANDALUCÍA 08/08/1976 12.99 12.80 X 12.99 667
2.083
10 62 14 David Guest (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 08/11/1991 12.93 X X 12.93 663
2.284
11 13 13 Imanol Cardona Ardanuy
CT12844
CATALUÑA 14/12/1987 12.82 12.87 12.66 12.87 659
2.004
12 65 15 Kevin Sempers (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 24/11/1985 12.76 X X 12.76 653
2.253
13 67 7 Ben Gregory (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 21/11/1990 12.59 12.26 12.70 12.70 649
2.231
14 69 11 Tom Reynolds (f)
IRLANDA 20/12/1984 12.50 12.43 12.46 12.50 637
2.278
15 19 10 Joan Estruch Juan
CS6130
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 23/03/1984 12.15 X 12.16 12.16 616
1.893
PESO (7,260 KG) DECATHLON (26 mayo) 17:30

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 14 3 Salvador Gonzalez Berenguer
CT19923
CATALUÑA 15/08/1985 13.14 13.13 13.29 13.29 685
2.031
2 8 1 Javier Perez Rasines
GC3407
CANARIAS 09/01/1988 11.82 11.57 12.05 12.05 609
2.056
3 25 5 Santiago Ferrer Alonso
GA16960
GALICIA 24/01/1990 10.20 11.38 11.11 11.38 569
1.873
4 20 2 Rafael Paradis Carbonell
CS7222
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 28/04/1990 10.72 10.85 11.21 11.21 559
1.827
5 1 4 Alberto Manuel Martinez Rueda
J3698
ANDALUCÍA 30/10/1990 9.25 9.19 8.63 9.25 441
1.738
PESO (7,260 KG) DECATHLON (26 mayo) 18:45