RESULTADOS


Grupo A
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 61 8 Daniel Awde (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 23/06/1988 X 7.47 X 7.47 927
1.817
            +0.0 -0.1 +0.0 -0.1  
2 66 3 Jeremy Solot (f)
BÉLGICA 02/03/1987 X 5.36 7.33 7.33 893
1.662
            +0.0 -0.1 +1.0 +1.0  
3 64 15 Martin Brockman (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 13/11/1987 7.05 X 7.14 7.14 847
1.577
            +0.3 +0.0 +0.4 +0.4  
4 7 5 Jonay Jordan Schafer
TF3497
CANARIAS 12/05/1991 7.14 6.93 6.04 7.14 847
1.629
            +0.3 +0.0 +0.0 +0.3  
5 26 14 David Gomez Martinez
GA13148
GALICIA 13/02/1981 7.10 6.78 7.02 7.10 838
1.586
            +0.1 +0.0 +0.9 +0.1  
6 67 11 Ben Gregory (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 21/11/1990 5.60 6.73 7.10 7.10 838
1.582
            -1.1 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
7 69 10 Tom Reynolds (f)
IRLANDA 20/12/1984 X 7.07 7.09 7.09 835
1.641
            -0.1 +1.0 +0.2 +0.2  
8 62 2 David Guest (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 08/11/1991 6.95 6.90 X 6.95 802
1.621
            +0.3 -1.9 +1.0 +0.3  
9 65 12 Kevin Sempers (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 24/11/1985 X 6.91 X 6.91 792
1.600
            +0.7 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
10 70 4 Peter Glass (f)
IRLANDA 01/05/1988 6.85 X 6.74 6.85 778
1.552
            +0.3 +0.0 +0.1 +0.3  
11 2 1 Oscar Gonzalez Garrido
MA1738
ANDALUCÍA 08/08/1976 6.65 6.81 6.79 6.81 769
1.416
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.1 +0.0  
12 68 6 Niels Pittomvils (f)
BÉLGICA 18/07/1992 6.71 6.80 X 6.80 767
1.490
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.5 +0.0  
13 63 9 Ben Hazel (f)
GRAN BRETAÑA 01/10/1984 6.68 6.80 X 6.80 767
1.497
            +0.9 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0  
14 13 13 Imanol Cardona Ardanuy
CT12844
CATALUÑA 14/12/1987 6.17 6.18 X 6.18 626
1.345
            +0.0 +0.1 +0.0 +0.1  
15 19 7 Joan Estruch Juan
CS6130
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 23/03/1984 5.94 5.86 6.09 6.09 606
1.277
            +0.0 +0.0 +1.3 +1.3  
LONGITUD MASC. DECATHLON (26 mayo) 16:15

Grupo B
                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 8 2 Javier Perez Rasines
GC3407
CANARIAS 09/01/1988 6.56 6.84 6.49 6.84 776
1.447
            +0.7 +0.5 +0.0 +0.5  
2 25 5 Santiago Ferrer Alonso
GA16960
GALICIA 24/01/1990 6.34 5.90 X 6.34 661
1.304
            +0.0 +0.7 +0.0 +0.0  
3 14 3 Salvador Gonzalez Berenguer
CT19923
CATALUÑA 15/08/1985 6.11 6.33 6.25 6.33 659
1.346
            +0.9 +1.2 +0.1 +1.2  
4 1 1 Alberto Manuel Martinez Rueda
J3698
ANDALUCÍA 30/10/1990 6.09 6.08 6.21 6.21 632
1.297
            +0.9 +0.8 -0.1 -0.1  
5 20 4 Rafael Paradis Carbonell
CS7222
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 28/04/1990 5.61 6.14 6.11 6.14 617
1.268
            +0.8 +1.3 +0.2 +1.3  
LONGITUD MASC. DECATHLON (26 mayo) 17:30