MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Federacion
100m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Eusebio Caceres Lopez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Alberto Gavalda Pina ARAGÓN
    Bronce Eduard Viles Farreny CATALUÑA
200m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Bruno Hortelano Roig MADRID
    Plata Alberto Gavalda Pina ARAGÓN
    Bronce Sergio Ruiz Serrano CATALUÑA
400m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Mark Ujakpor Sanchez MADRID
    Plata Kevin Lopez Yerga ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Miquel Castillo Cuesta COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Ramon Montejano Moreso CATALUÑA
800m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Antonio Manuel Reina Ballesteros ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Miguel Quesada Velasco CATALUÑA
    Bronce Alberto Imedio Baladron CASTILLA LA MANCHA
1.500m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Francisco Roldan Martinez CATALUÑA
    Plata Victor Jose Corrales Vaquero MADRID
    Bronce David Palacio Martin ANDALUCÍA
3.000m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Abdelaziz Merzougui Nourddine CATALUÑA
    Plata Antonio Abadia Beci ARAGÓN
    Bronce Diego Tamayo Monge MADRID
3.000m Obst. MASC. 16/06/2012 Oro Angel Mullera Rodriguez CATALUÑA
    Plata Sebastian Martos Roa ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Fernando Carro Morillo MADRID
5.000m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Ayad Lamdassem El Mouhcine CATALUÑA
    Plata Daniel Perez Martinez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Ivan Galan Bardera CASTILLA LA MANCHA
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Juan Enrique Valles Pastor CATALUÑA
    Plata Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Javier Cartagena Teigell MADRID
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Jackson Amadeo Quiñonez Vernaza CATALUÑA
    Plata Ernesto Prados Campos CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Julian Ortiz Merino MADRID
Altura MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Javier Bermejo Merino CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Simon Siverio Dorta CANARIAS
    Bronce Miguel Angel Sancho Rubio COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Pértiga MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Igor Bychkov Bychkova CATALUÑA
    Plata Manel Miralles Alonso COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Mario Garcia Durante MADRID
Longitud MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Luis Felipe Meliz Linares CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Eusebio Caceres Lopez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio GALICIA
Triple Salto MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Lysvanys Arlys Perez Rodriguez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Jose Emilio Bellido Marin COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez GALICIA
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 16/06/2012 Oro Isaac Vicente Landin GALICIA
    Plata Ignacio Calderon Aguado CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Juan Vicente Mampel COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 16/06/2012 Oro Jose Manuel Vila Cedron GALICIA
    Plata Raul Pagan Martinez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Jordi Sanchez Fernandez CATALUÑA
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Borja Vivas Jimenez ANDALUCÍA
    Plata (e) Yioser Toledo Astengo CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Carlos Tobalina Aspirez PAÍS VASCO
Disco (2kg) MASC. 16/06/2012 Oro Mario Pestano Garcia CANARIAS
    Plata Frank Yennifer Casañas Hernandez GALICIA
    Bronce Pedro Jose Cuesta Fernandez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
4x100m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Eduard Viles Farreny CATALUÑA
      Sergio Ruiz Serrano CATALUÑA
      Edgar Perez Torvisco CATALUÑA
      Robert Diez Ibañez CATALUÑA
    Plata Jose Antonio Andujar Ramos ANDALUCÍA
      Ramon Machado Payer ANDALUCÍA
      Alberto Salcedo Camara ANDALUCÍA
      Juan Pablo Acuña Pérez ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Ivan Martinez Linuesa COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Adrian Perez Ramirez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Jose Antonio Vizuete Perez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      David Vizuete Perez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
4x400m MASC. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Mohamed Ezzagnouni Bouzzian ANDALUCÍA
      Kevin Lopez Yerga ANDALUCÍA
      Antonio Fernandez Cerezo ANDALUCÍA
      Antonio Manuel Reina Ballesteros ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Juan Enrique Valles Pastor CATALUÑA
      Pau Fradera Miralles CATALUÑA
      Xavier Carrion Pla CATALUÑA
      Alejandro Rodriguez Pritchard CATALUÑA
    Bronce Julio Arenas Robles MADRID
      Victor Jose Corrales Vaquero MADRID
      Javier Cartagena Teigell MADRID
      Miguel Cartagena Teigell MADRID
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 16/06/2012 Oro Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas MURCIA
    Plata Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo CANARIAS
100m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Sara Maria Santiago Martin CANARIAS
    Plata Belen Recio Cuevas ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce Paula Llistosella Palomeras CATALUÑA
200m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Cristina Castellar Barres COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce (e) Nana Jacob CANARIAS
400m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro (e) Indira Terrero Letuce COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia MADRID
    Bronce Natalia Romero Franco ANDALUCÍA
800m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Isabel Macias Chow ARAGÓN
    Plata Nuria Fernandez Dominguez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Bronce Ma. carmen Gonzalez Reina CATALUÑA
1.500m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Belit Solar Temprano PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Ana Maria Fernandez-quejo Fernandez MADRID
    Bronce Laura Mendez Esquer COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
3.000m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Judit Pla Roig CATALUÑA
    Plata Isabel Checa Porcel COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte GALICIA
3.000m Obst. FEM. 16/06/2012 Oro Yamilka Gonzalez Viamonte COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Marta Galimany Guasch CATALUÑA
    Bronce Vanesa Pacha Urteaga NAVARRA
5.000m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro (e) Trihas Gebre Aunoon PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Marta Silvestre Soriano ARAGÓN
    Bronce Marta Esteban Poveda COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Olatz Arrieta Hernandez PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Virginia Villar Soria GALICIA
    Bronce Laura Gines Sanchez ARAGÓN
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez MADRID
    Plata Aina Fornes Catala COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Bronce Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin ARAGÓN
Altura FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Gema Martin Pozuelo Valiente CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Claudia Garcia Jou CATALUÑA
    Bronce Cristina Ferrando Fores COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Pértiga FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Anna Maria Pinero Ortiz CATALUÑA
    Plata Naroa Agirre Kamio PAÍS VASCO
    Bronce Saioa Ortiz Sanz NAVARRA
Longitud FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Concepcion Montaner Coll COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
    Plata Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye MADRID
    Bronce Maria Berger Idarraga PAÍS VASCO
Triple Salto FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Maitane Azpeitia Alvarez PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Ana Peleteiro Brion GALICIA
    Bronce Debora Calveras Barat CATALUÑA
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez CASTILLA LA MANCHA
    Plata Irache Quintanal Franco CATALUÑA
    Bronce Mº Belen Toimil Fernandez GALICIA
Disco (1kg) FEM. 16/06/2012 Oro Haja Gerewu Griño CATALUÑA
    Plata Maria Lorena Aguilar Moreno ANDALUCÍA
    Bronce June Kintana Larraza NAVARRA
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 16/06/2012 Oro Laura Redondo Mora CATALUÑA
    Plata Sara Arosa Rivas GALICIA
    Bronce Cristina Santiago Bravo MADRID
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 16/06/2012 Oro Nora Aida Bicet Juan PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Lidia Parada Santos GALICIA
    Bronce Elia Pascual Hernandez CATALUÑA
4x100m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Araceli Lopez Reina ANDALUCÍA
      Maria Del Pilar Cortacero Martinez ANDALUCÍA
      Maria Cabeza Navas Aviles ANDALUCÍA
      Belen Recio Cuevas ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Paloma Diez Cañete MADRID
      Yolanda Garcia Suarez MADRID
      Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye MADRID
      Teresa Torres Gutierrez MADRID
    Bronce Maria Lopez Claramonte COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Cristina Castellar Barres COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
      Julia Canet Hermida COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
4x400m FEM. AL 16/06/2012 Oro Carolina Pacheco Gonzalez MADRID
      Khadija Rahmouni El Alami MADRID
      Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez MADRID
      Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia MADRID
    Plata Nuria Tio Peig CATALUÑA
      Sonia Nasarre Guillamon CATALUÑA
      Oyidiya Oji Palino CATALUÑA
      Andrea Diez Ibañez CATALUÑA
    Bronce Lorena Laz Aragon ANDALUCÍA
      Maria Jesus Allamou Bersabe ANDALUCÍA
      Sara Ortega Galvan ANDALUCÍA
      Natalia Romero Franco ANDALUCÍA
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 16/06/2012 Oro Maria Jose Poves Novella ARAGÓN
    Plata Julia Takacs Nyerges MADRID
    Bronce Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez CATALUÑA
100m MASC. SERIE EXTRA 16/06/2012 Oro Rodrigo Avellaneda Garcia GALICIA
    Plata Edgar Perez Torvisco CATALUÑA
    Bronce Ivan Martinez Linuesa COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
400m MASC. SERIE EXTRA 16/06/2012 Oro Antonio Fernandez Cerezo ANDALUCÍA
    Plata Xavier Carrion Pla CATALUÑA
    Bronce Mohamed Ezzagnouni Bouzzian ANDALUCÍA
100m FEM. SERIE EXTRA 16/06/2012 Oro Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi PAÍS VASCO
    Plata Alicia Varas Meis ARAGÓN
    Bronce Lorena Laz Aragon ANDALUCÍA
400m FEM. SERIE EXTRA 16/06/2012 Oro Oyidiya Oji Palino CATALUÑA
    Plata Yolanda Badia Gimeno ARAGÓN
    Bronce Jessica Lores Soto COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA