TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 10 80 6 42 4 24 1 5 1 4 3 9 3 6     170
2 BEPA - CAB Pto. Alicante 3 24 2 14 4 24 1 5 2 8 1 3 1 2 2 2 82
3 FCBB - FC Barcelona 3 24 3 21 2 12 1 5 3 12             74
4 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 1 8 2 14 3 18 2 10 3 12 1 3 3 6 2 2 73
5 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8 1 7 3 18 1 5 4 16 2 5.5 2 4     63.5
6 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71 2 16 1 7 1 6 3 15     1 3         47
7 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8 2 14 2 12     1 4 1 3 1 2     43
8 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 4 32                         1 1 33
9 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon 2 16         1 5     4 12         33
10 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra     3 21 1 6         1 3         30
11 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo     1 7 2 12 1 5     2 6         30
12 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo         2 12 1 5 2 8     2 4 1 1 30
13 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At 1 8     1 6 1 5 2 8         1 1 28
14 OVAO - Oviedo At.     2 14     1 5 1 4 1 3         26
15 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos 1 8 1 7 1 6         1 3         24
16 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo 1 8     1 6 1 5 1 4         1 1 24
17 OUROR - Ourense-Ac.Postal     1 7 1 6 1 5 1 4         1 1 23
18 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias     1 7     1 5 1 4 2 5.5     1 1 22.5
19 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma 1 8     1 6     1 4 1 3         21
20 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.     1 7     1 5 2 8             20
21 MOLB - CA Mollet     1 7 2 12                     19
22 JASB - JA Sabadell     1 7     1 5 1 4     1 2     18
23 RSOSS - Real Sociedad             1 5 1 4 2 6 1 2     17
24 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 1 8 1 7                         15
24 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 8 1 7                         15
26 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar             3 15                 15
27 ESMB - CA Montornès     2 14                         14
28 CALB - CA Laietania 1 8         1 5                 13
29 PRICO - Palma del Rio     1 7 1 6                     13
30 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro             2 10     1 3         13
31 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena     1 7     1 5                 12
32 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca         1 6 1 5             1 1 12
33 DECA - Decatlon Kondy             1 5 1 4 1 3         12
34 NAOC - CA Afflelou Naron 1 8                     1 2 1 1 11
35 UPVBI - Univ. Pais Vasco             1 5     2 6         11
36 TORV - C.A. Torrent                     3 8.5 1 2     10.5
37 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport 1 8                     1 2     10
38 CASV - CA Silla - Kelme             1 5 1 4         1 1 10
39 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa             1 5 1 4             9
39 FECV - Fent Cami Mislata             1 5 1 4             9
39 MOJFV - EAMJ-Fuerteventura             1 5 1 4             9
42 BASBI - Artunduaga             1 5         2 4     9
43 JUVGR - Juventud Guadix 1 8                             8
43 SVIEX - Sanvicenteño 1 8                             8
45 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta         1 6             1 2     8
46 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon                 1 4 1 3     1 1 8
47 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet                     1 3 2 4 1 1 8
48 CAIB - CA Igualada     1 7                         7
48 CANB - CA Canaletes     1 7                         7
48 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner     1 7                         7
51 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca             1 5         1 2     7
52 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon         1 6                     6
52 CAYS - Cayon-Helios DICA         1 6                     6
52 OROHU - Atletico Oroel         1 6                     6
52 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal         1 6                     6
56 BARVI - Celigueta Barrutia             1 5                 5
56 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural             1 5                 5
58 CABS - Villa Cabezon                 1 4             4
58 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga                 1 4             4
58 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas                 1 4             4
61 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va                     1 3     1 1 4
62 FLOBU - Anta Banderas FDR                         2 4     4
63 AUNEX - Atletismo Badajoz                     1 3         3
63 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos                     1 3         3
63 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                     1 3         3
66 ELIMU - Eliocroca                         1 2 1 1 3
66 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril                         1 2 1 1 3
68 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP                     1 2.5         2.5
69 ARGM - Municipal Arganda                         1 2     2
69 CAMB - Avinent Manresa                         1 2     2
69 CREA - Atletisme Crevillent                         1 2     2
69 UABB - UA Barberà                         1 2     2
73 UNIGU - Otsu-Colibri Guadalj                             1 1 1