MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Bruno Hortelano Roig Playas de Castellon
    Plata Eusebio Caceres Lopez Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Bronce Adria Burriel Guerrero CA Mollet
5.000m MASC. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Antonio Abadia Beci Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Aitor Fernandez De La Coba Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Rodrigo Sanchez Ruiz De La Cuesta Grupo ISN Navarra At
Altura MASC. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Miguel Angel Sancho Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jorge Debon Gil Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia FC Barcelona
Longitud MASC. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Eusebio Caceres Lopez Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Jose Antonio Izquierdo Latorre Simply-Scorpio 71
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 21/07/2012 Oro Javier Cienfuegos Pinilla Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pedro Jose Martin Cazalilla Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pablo Denis Sanroman A.D. Marathon
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 21/07/2012 Oro Borja Barbeito Gomez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Francisco Javier Espartero Baena Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Yeray Solis Boado FC Barcelona
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Jose Angel Pinedo Ordinas CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Albert Herrero Reñe CA Montornès
    Bronce David Arnaiz Ortega Atletismo Alcorcon
100m FEM. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
    Plata Maria Cabeza Navas Aviles Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Alicia Varas Meis Bidezabal Atletismo
1.500m FEM. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Blanca Fernandez De La Granja Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Leticia Fernandez Barbosa Ourense-Ac.Postal
    Bronce Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa CAB Pto. Alicante
3.000m Obst. FEM. 21/07/2012 Oro Maria Jose Perez Moreno CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Diana Martin Hidalgo Oviedo At.
    Bronce Beatriz Esteban Molinero UBU-Caja de Burgos
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Irene Almarcha Conejero Playas de Castellon
    Plata Olatz Arrieta Hernandez Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Desiree Valderrama Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Pértiga FEM. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Jesica Soto Cabas Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Minerva Caamaño Aliaga Palma del Rio
    Bronce Veronica Lopez Bermejo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Triple Salto FEM. AL 21/07/2012 Oro Andrea Calleja Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Lucia Perez Curras CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Ester Garcia Lanzas AA Catalunya
Disco (1kg) FEM. 21/07/2012 Oro Haja Gerewu Griño FC Barcelona
    Plata Ines Venero Carretero Oviedo At.
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Fuentes Universidad Oviedo
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 21/07/2012 Oro Carmen Sanchez Parrondo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Niria Pascual Hernandez CA Igualada
    Bronce Cristina Santiago Bravo CAB Pto. Alicante
10.000m Marcha FEM. 21/07/2012 Oro Sara Alonso Castelo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Maria Larios Lopez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Sandra Yerga Valdemoro Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
200m MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Bruno Hortelano Roig Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alberto Salcedo Camara S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
400m MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Pablo Fernandez Lopez-gavela UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Samuel Garcia Cabrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Mohamed Ezzagnouni Bouzzian Unicaja Atletismo
800m MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Jose Alberto Esteso Gomez CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Plata Francisco Roldan Martinez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Alejandro Estevez Martin Playas de Castellon
1.500m MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Antonio Abadia Beci Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Alberto Imedio Baladron Proacir-Twinner
    Bronce Diego Cuadrado Pigueiras Cayon-Helios DICA
3.000m Obst. MASC. 22/07/2012 Oro Roberto Alaiz Villacorta Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Fernando Carro Morillo Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Victor Puyuelo Pardo Atletico Oroel
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Samuel Paz Cidoncha CA Afflelou Naron
    Plata Xavier Carrion Pla JA Sabadell
    Bronce Emilio Esparcia Ureña Unicaja Atletismo
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Ernesto Prados Campos Playas de Castellon
    Plata Julian Ortiz Merino S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Pedro Garcia Fernandez Atletico Salamanca
Pértiga MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Manel Concepcion Martin Playas de Castellon
    Plata Mario Garcia Durante S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Asahel Rosa Moya CAB Pto. Alicante
Triple Salto MASC. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Vicente Docavo Daviu Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jorge Gimeno Vicente Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
Disco (2kg) MASC. 22/07/2012 Oro Alejandro Vielba Alvarez Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Albert Herrero Reñe CA Montornès
    Bronce Florentino Salas Rebolleda A.D. Marathon
Decathlon MASC. 22/07/2012 Oro Asier San Sebastian Castillo At. San Sebastian
    Plata Vicente Guardiola Poveda UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Santiago Ferrer Alonso S.G. Pontevedra
10.000m Marcha MASC. 22/07/2012 Oro Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa Juventud Guadix
    Plata Ruben Castrillo Gonzalez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Javier Ontoso Martinez Bidezabal Atletismo
200m FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
    Plata Alba Boronat Mestres CA Canaletes
    Bronce Carmen Sanchez Silva CA Mollet
400m FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Clara Llamazares Alonso Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Lorena Laz Aragon Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Maria Andres Del Rio CAB Pto. Alicante
800m FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Victoria Sauleda Ferrer CA Laietania
    Plata Marina Manjon Rivadulla AA Catalunya
    Bronce Leticia Fernandez Barbosa Ourense-Ac.Postal
5.000m FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Tania Carretero Carnerero Sanvicenteño
    Plata Carolina Robles Campos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Esther Navarrete Santana At. Femenino Celta
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Larraitz Bergara Nieto At. San Sebastian
    Plata Ainara Andrea Acevedo Dudley CA Mollet
    Bronce Laura Armendariz Lacasa Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Claudia Garcia Jou FC Barcelona
    Plata Cristina Ferrando Fores Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carla Tapia Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
Longitud FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Olatz Arrieta Hernandez Super Amara BAT
    Plata Leticia Gil Perez A.D.A.S.
    Bronce Miriam Garcia Aliaga AA Catalunya
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 22/07/2012 Oro Haja Gerewu Griño FC Barcelona
    Plata Ana Pardo Cofrades A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Elena Gutierrez Hevia Piélagos Inelecma
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 22/07/2012 Oro Lidia Gomez Diaz AA Catalunya
    Plata Gemma Fibla Gambus FC Barcelona
    Bronce Irene Ramos Goma AA Catalunya
Heptatlón FEM. 22/07/2012 Oro Caridad Jerez Castellanos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Clara Remacha Corbalan FC Barcelona
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Velasco Montero Palma del Rio