MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 23/06/2012 Oro Adrian Perez Ramirez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sergi Tomas Franch AA Catalunya
    Bronce Sergio San Jose Lorza CA Valladolid-U.Va
Pértiga MASC. AL 23/06/2012 Oro Didac Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Manel Miralles Alonso Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marc Vela Genesca FC Barcelona
Longitud MASC. AL 23/06/2012 Oro Sergio Acera Villanueva CA Nou Barris
    Plata Ignacio Torres Solsona Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Juan Manuel Soto Perez CAB Pto. Alicante
Martillo (6kg) MASC. 23/06/2012 Oro Sergio Guijo Sanchez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Pablo Gonzalez Vallejo Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Aitor Llevot Gay Real Sociedad
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 23/06/2012 Oro Francisco Javier Lopez Ropero Virgen del Castillo
    Plata David Del Pico Carmona Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Pedro Valle Vallines Gaitero Villaviciosa
Peso (6kg) MASC. AL 23/06/2012 Oro Alejandro Noguera Hernandez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Angel Poveda Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Javier Rodriguez Rosete CAB Pto. Alicante
100m FEM. AL 23/06/2012 Oro Paula Llistosella Palomeras FC Barcelona
    Plata Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Julia Canet Hermida Valencia Terra i Mar
3.000m Obst. FEM. 23/06/2012 Oro Beatriz Caspar Perez ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Anna Quilez Ribera CA Lloret-La Selva
    Bronce Claudia Junquera Mendez Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. AL 23/06/2012 Oro Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Candela Guijarro Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Paula Ferreiros Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
Triple Salto FEM. AL 23/06/2012 Oro Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Plata Amanda Rodriguez Jordan TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Lopez-navarro Morillo Eutyches
Disco (1kg) FEM. 23/06/2012 Oro Mº Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Mar Morant Velasco CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Marina Muzas Perez UGE Badalona
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 23/06/2012 Oro Lidia Parada Santos Atletica Barbanza
    Plata Estefania Lopez Barrafon Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Blanca Garcia Garcia A.A. Mostoles
10.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 23/06/2012 Oro Amanda Cano Gomez UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    Plata Mar Juarez Gallardo AA Catalunya
    Bronce Rocio Carbia Lojo Ourense-Ac.Postal
200m MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Oscar Husillos Domingo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Manuel Ramirez Santos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Sergi Tomas Franch AA Catalunya
400m MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Julio Arenas Robles CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Lucas Bua De Miguel Atletismo Toledo-CCM
    Bronce Albert Martinez Saura Avinent Manresa
800m MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Daniel Andujar Ponce CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Ignacio Diaz-cano Jaime Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Garcia Paredes CAP Alcobendas
1.500m MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Plata Pablo Sanchez Santos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce David Lorenzo Sanchez Real Sociedad
3.000m Obst. MASC. 24/06/2012 Oro Jonathan Romeo Lopez CA Lloret-La Selva
    Plata Jorge Blanco Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Ignacio Tanco Espadas Super Amara BAT
5.000m MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Artur Bossy Anguera CA Montornès
    Plata Angel Ronco Bargueño Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Damaso Velazquez Caravaca Cueva de Nerja-UMA
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez Atletisme Els Sitges
    Plata Sergio Fernandez Roda Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Alfonso Holgado Mendez Playas de Castellon
110m vallas (1,00) MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Marc Jose Diaz CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Marcel Moliner Fabregas FC Barcelona
    Bronce Pedro Marin Gamez Unicaja Atletismo
Altura MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Ignacio Vigo Gonzalez Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Asier Corthay Muñoz Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Jesus Lopez Moron CAB Pto. Alicante
Triple Salto MASC. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Daniel Pacheco Polonio Cornellà At.
    Plata Iñigo Uribarren Garay Real Sociedad
    Bronce Carlos Martin Romero CAB Pto. Alicante
Disco (1,750kg) MASC. 24/06/2012 Oro Alejandro Noguera Hernandez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Javier Rodriguez Rosete CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Javier Garcia Leon C.D. Tajamar
Decathlon MASC. JUNIOR 24/06/2012 Oro Jorge Ureña Andreu Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Alejandro Bermejo Moix Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Ivo Sanchez Rossi FC Barcelona
10.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 24/06/2012 Oro Alvaro Martin Uriol Playas de Castellon
    Plata Marc Tur Pico INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Ivan Pajuelo Paredes CAB Pto. Alicante
200m FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Paloma Diez Cañete Playas de Castellon
400m FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Laura Bueno Fernandez Ciudad de Granada
    Plata Lucia De Diego Abejon Politecnico Soria
    Bronce Paula Ferreiros Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
800m FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Marta Frechilla Garcia Oviedo At.
    Plata Marina Fabregat Jaen Juventud Elche Arosa
    Bronce Irene Bonilla Segura AA Catalunya
1.500m FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Marta Perez Miguel Atletismo Soria
    Plata Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Oviedo
    Bronce Cristina Espejo Nuñez Hinaco Monzon
3.000m FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Ana Vega Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Ana March Cervera Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Violeta Samperiz Rubio Simply-Scorpio 71
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Teresa Torre Gonzalez Oviedo At.
    Bronce Araceli Rojo Nicolas Grupo ISN Navarra At
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Alba Casanovas Muntada Avinent Manresa
    Plata Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Oviedo At.
    Bronce Elisa Del Estal Mateu Piélagos Inelecma
Pértiga FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
    Plata Clara Amat Fernandez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Marina Ribas Marcos Sprint AtletismoLeon
Longitud FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Elena Llobera Miro Lleida UA
    Bronce Cecilia Briones Carles CAB Pto. Alicante
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 24/06/2012 Oro Mº Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Gloria Garcia Garcia Oviedo At.
    Bronce Mª Angeles Gregori Esteban CA Silla - Kelme
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 24/06/2012 Oro Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Jenifer Nevado Martin At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Maria Oliva Amores Fernandez Universidad Oviedo
Heptatlón FEM. 24/06/2012 Oro Patricia Ortega Trincado At. San Sebastian
    Plata Laura Ortega Pino Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Irene Casas Garrido CA Valladolid-U.Va