TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 AACB - AA Catalunya     1 7 2 12 3 15 4 16 2 6 2 4 1 0.5 60.5
2 BEPA - Pto. Alicante OHL 2 16 3 21 3 18             2 4     59
3 FCBB - FC Barcelona 5 40         1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2 2 2 56
4 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 3 24 2 14     2 10     1 3     2 2 53
5 OVAO - Oviedo At. 2 16     1 6     1 4     1 2     28
6 TORV - C.A. Torrent 1 8     2 12         2 6     1 1 27
7 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71         2 12 2 10 1 4         1 1 27
8 ASSSS - Krafft-San Sebastian 1 8 1 7     1 5     2 6         26
9 HOSB - ISS - L´Hospitalet     2 14 1 6 1 5                 25
10 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At 1 8     1 6     1 4 2 6         24
11 CASV - Atletismo Silla     1 7     1 5 2 8     2 4     24
12 TAJM - C.D. Tajamar 1 8     2 12             1 2 1 1 23
13 GARV - Correr el Garbi 1 8     1 6 1 5 1 4             23
14 CAIB - CA Igualada     1 7 2 12     1 4             23
15 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar     1 7 1 6 1 5         1 2 2 2 22
16 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA     1 7         3 12     1 2     21
17 MSCB - Muntanyenc S.Cugat 1 8         2 10             1 1 19
18 CAVVA - C.A. Valladolid-U. Va     1 7 1 6 1 5             1 1 19
19 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE         1 6 2 10     1 3         19
20 BATSS - Bidasoa Atletico 1 8     1 6         1 3         17
21 FLOBU - Anta Banderas FDR 1 8         1 5 1 4             17
22 SITV - Atletisme Els Sitges     1 7     2 10                 17
23 NAOC - CA Afflelou Naron 2 16                             16
24 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon 1 8     1 6             1 2     16
25 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril 1 8     1 6                 1 1 15
26 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo 1 8             1 4     1 2 1 1 15
27 ABISE - Sevilla Abierta     1 7         1 4     2 4     15
28 ADMM - A.D. Marathon             1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2 1 1 15
29 CALB - CA Laietània     2 14                         14
30 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon     1 7 1 6                 1 1 14
31 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas     1 7         1 4 1 3         14
32 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural 1 8         1 5                 13
32 MEBCR - Atletismo Membrilla 1 8         1 5                 13
32 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura 1 8         1 5                 13
32 SORSO - Caja Rural Soria 1 8         1 5                 13
36 LLOG - CA Lloret-La Selva     1 7 1 6                     13
36 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti     1 7 1 6                     13
38 GUAV - C.A. Guadassuar 1 8             1 4             12
39 UGEB - UGE Badalona     1 7     1 5                 12
40 GSDO - Dep. Estadio Gijon     1 7             1 3 1 2     12
41 NNAB - CA Nou Barris 1 8                 1 3         11
42 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo 1 8                     1 2 1 1 11
43 ESMB - CA Montornès     1 7         1 4             11
43 OLIEX - Atletismo Olivenza     1 7         1 4             11
45 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras         1 6 1 5                 11
45 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca         1 6 1 5                 11
47 CATTO - Atletismo Toledo-CCM 1 8                     1 2     10
48 OUROR - Ourense-Ac.Postal         1 6     1 4             10
49 NARPO - San Narciso             2 10                 10
50 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano     1 7                 1 2     9
50 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa     1 7                 1 2     9
52 ATHMU - UCAM-Athleo Cieza 1 8                             8
52 BARC - Atletica Barbanza 1 8                             8
52 LAVO - Atletismo Laviana 1 8                             8
52 MOLB - CA Mollet 1 8                             8
52 RCVPO - R.C. Celta 1 8                             8
52 SFECA - San Fernando 1 8                             8
52 VALSG - CA Vallelado 1 8                             8
59 DMAA - Atletisme Dianium     1 7                     1 1 8
59 GEEG - GEiEG     1 7                     1 1 8
61 PRAB - Pratenc AA         1 6             1 2     8
62 TERLO - A.D. Teresianas             1 5         1 2 1 1 8
63 ARDNA - At. Ardoi                 2 8             8
64 ALBAB - Atletismo Albacete     1 7                         7
64 CRDCO - Atletismo Cordobes     1 7                         7
64 FMOSO - Politecnico Soria     1 7                         7
64 JACHU - Atletismo Jaca     1 7                         7
64 JASB - JA Sabadell     1 7                         7
64 LAUVI - Atletismo Laudio     1 7                         7
64 LSSLZ - ADAL-Lanzarote     1 7                         7
64 PUEPA - FEVE-Puentecillas     1 7                         7
64 SPRM - Deportiva Sprint     1 7                         7
64 TROCR - Los Trotones     1 7                         7
74 GAVB - CA Gavà         1 6                 1 1 7
75 UDATO - U.D. Talavera             1 5         1 2     7
76 CAMB - Avinent Manresa                 1 4     1 2 1 0.5 6.5
76 INMCA - La Inmaculada-Alg.                 1 3.5     1 2 1 1 6.5
78 ACVCR - Valdepeñas Athletics         1 6                     6
78 AELA - P Magli Record Elda         1 6                     6
78 ARAM - Atletico Aranjuez         1 6                     6
78 ASTL - CA Teleno Astorga         1 6                     6
78 CAIGC - CAI GC CajaCanarias         1 6                     6
78 CAIMA - At. Indep.Malagueño         1 6                     6
78 COLM - Colmenar Viejo         1 6                     6
78 CREA - Atletisme Crevillent         1 6                     6
78 DARVA - DAR Dominicos Arcas         1 6                     6
87 TORZA - Vino Toro Caja Rural                 1 4     1 2     6
88 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon             1 5                 5
88 BLUSG - CD Joaquin Blume             1 5                 5
88 ELIMU - Eliocroca             1 5                 5
88 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP             1 5                 5
88 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner             1 5                 5
88 TRISO - Triatlon Soria             1 5                 5
88 VALPO - Atletica Val Minor             1 5                 5
95 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.                     1 3 1 2     5
95 ROLMU - Atletismo Roldan                     1 3 1 2     5
97 BOAM - Pozuelo MadMapoma CA                 1 4             4
97 CAMTO - Atletismo Manchego                 1 4             4
97 CAOSE - Atletismo Orippo                 1 4             4
97 CAVB - CA Vic                 1 4             4
97 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga                 1 4             4
97 JUVGR - Juventud Guadix                 1 4             4
97 MARB - AE Martorell                 1 4             4
97 PITIB - At. Pitius                 1 4             4
97 TSICO - A.C. Trotasierra                 1 4             4
97 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                 1 4             4
97 VICVA - C.D. ATLETARIA                 1 4             4
108 GJOGR - Granada Joven                     1 3     1 1 4
108 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma                     1 3     1 1 4
108 PTUH - Huelva Punta Umbria                     1 3     1 1 4
108 VIRCO - Virgen del Castillo                     1 3     1 1 4
112 ADGO - Esnova Gijon                 1 3.5             3.5
113 CALLE - Medilast Lleida                     1 3     1 0.5 3.5
114 AGUVA - CD San Agustin                     1 3         3
114 BEOLO - Beronia                     1 3         3
114 CABS - Villa Cabezon                     1 3         3
114 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos                     1 3         3
114 CAPBU - CD Capiscol                     1 3         3
114 CORTF - S.Cruz-CajaCanarias                     1 3         3
114 DACIB - Diana Atletic Club                     1 3         3
114 GGASS - Goierri Garaia                     1 3         3
114 GIJO - Gijón Tiendas Atl Gijones                     1 3         3
114 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada                     1 3         3
114 LEGM - Atletismo Leganes                     1 3         3
114 LEPH - Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe                     1 3         3
114 MENBU - At Valle de Mena                     1 3         3
114 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra                     1 3         3
114 UABMA - Atletica Benalmadena                     1 3         3
114 UATB - UA Terrassa                     1 3         3
130 AJUM - Marathon Aranjuez                         1 2     2
130 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport                         1 2     2
130 CDUB - CE Universitari                         1 2     2
130 COVM - C.D. Covibar                         1 2     2
130 CURH - Atletismo Curtius                         1 2     2
130 EVAEX - Valencia Alcantara                         1 2     2
130 LAMA - Lamuratti-Denia                         1 2     2
130 LYNM - Lynze Parla                         1 2     2
130 MORM - Moralzarzal                         1 2     2
130 ZUEZ - Atletismo Zuera                         1 2     2
140 ATVM - At. Collado Villalba                             1 1 1
140 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                             1 1 1
140 DECA - Decatlon Kondy                             1 1 1
140 GUAMA - Guadalhorce                             1 1 1
140 INCBU - CiAranda                             1 1 1
140 MANO - Valle del Nalon                             1 1 1
140 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                             1 1 1
147 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego                             1 0.5 0.5