TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 BEPA - Pto. Alicante OHL 5 40 7 49 4 24 2 10 2 8     3 6 2 2 139
2 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 7 56 3 21 5 30 2 10 1 4 2 6 1 2 1 1 130
3 FCBB - FC Barcelona 6 48 3 21 1 6 1 5 6 24 1 3     2 1.5 108.5
4 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8 1 7 2 12 3 15 1 4 1 3 1 2     51
5 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon 3 24     1 5.5 2 10 1 4 1 3 1 2 2 2 50.5
6 HOSB - ISS - L´Hospitalet 1 8 2 14 2 12 2 10         3 6     50
7 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 1 8 1 7     2 10 3 12     2 4 1 1 42
8 ASSSS - Krafft-San Sebastian 2 16     3 17.5             1 2     35.5
9 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo 2 16     1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3         34
10 OVAO - Oviedo At. 1 8         2 10     1 3 2 4 3 3 28
11 CAMB - Avinent Manresa 1 8 1 7 1 6 1 5             1 1 27
12 BOAM - Pozuelo MadMapoma CA     1 7 2 12 1 5         1 2     26
13 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA         3 18 1 5             3 3 26
14 OUROR - Ourense-Ac.Postal     1 7 1 6 1 5 1 4         1 0.5 22.5
15 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril 2 16                 1 3         19
16 JASB - JA Sabadell     1 7 1 6     1 4             17
17 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma         2 12         1 3 1 2     17
18 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.     1 7         1 4     2 4 1 1 16
19 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena 1 8 1 7                         15
20 PRICO - Palma del Rio 1 8     1 6                     14
21 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo         1 6 1 5     1 3         14
21 TORZA - Vino Toro Caja Rural         1 6 1 5     1 3         14
23 NARPO - San Narciso     1 7     1 5             1 1 13
24 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo     1 7         1 4     1 2     13
25 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca             1 5 2 8             13
26 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71             1 5 1 4 1 3     1 1 13
27 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos 1 8             1 4             12
28 LUCLU - SF Lucus Caixa Rural     1 7     1 5                 12
29 TORV - C.A. Torrent         1 6         2 6         12
30 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At             1 5 1 4     1 2 1 0.5 11.5
31 CORB - Cornellà At.     1 7         1 4             11
32 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                 2 8     1 2 1 1 11
33 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca     1 7             1 3         10
33 VICVA - C.D. ATLETARIA     1 7             1 3         10
35 CALB - CA Laietània     1 7                 1 2     9
36 CATT - CA Tarragona         1 6         1 3         9
37 MOJFV - EAMJ-Fuerteventura             1 5 1 4             9
38 BARC - Atletica Barbanza 1 8                             8
38 BEJSA - Embutidos Montemayor 1 8                             8
38 JUVGR - Juventud Guadix 1 8                             8
38 SITV - Atletisme Els Sitges 1 8                             8
42 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada         1 6             1 2     8
43 SNAO - La Santina-Oviedo                 2 8             8
44 CASV - Atletismo Silla                 1 4 1 3     1 1 8
45 ADGO - Esnova Gijon     1 7                         7
45 ASABI - Atletismo Santurtzi     1 7                         7
45 CALLE - Medilast Lleida     1 7                         7
45 CATTO - Atletismo Toledo-CCM     1 7                         7
45 CEATF - Tf CajaCanarias 1984     1 7                         7
45 CVIB - CA Vilafranca     1 7                         7
45 DIOEX - At. Diocles     1 7                         7
45 HIRNA - Hiru-Herri     1 7                         7
45 SUAM - At. Suanzes San Blas     1 7                         7
54 AVLO - Electr Rato Aviles                 1 4 1 3         7
54 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural                 1 4 1 3         7
54 RCVPO - R.C. Celta                 1 4 1 3         7
57 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos                     1 3 2 4     7
58 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo         1 6                     6
58 ELIMU - Eliocroca         1 6                     6
58 EUTMU - Eutyches         1 6                     6
58 OROHU - Atletico Oroel         1 6                     6
58 SORSO - Caja Rural Soria         1 6                     6
63 AJOS - Costa de Ajo             1 5                 5
63 AMJEX - At. Almendralejo             1 5                 5
63 ARGM - Municipal Arganda             1 5                 5
63 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc             1 5                 5
63 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE             1 5                 5
63 NAOC - CA Afflelou Naron             1 5                 5
63 PENB - CE Penedès             1 5                 5
63 ROLMU - Atletismo Roldan             1 5                 5
63 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias             1 5                 5
72 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon                 1 4         1 1 5
72 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura                 1 4         1 1 5
74 FLOBU - Anta Banderas FDR                         2 4 1 1 5
75 EMAEX - Emerita Atletica                 1 4             4
75 LAMA - Lamuratti-Denia                 1 4             4
77 SJAMU - Escuela San Javier                     1 3     1 1 4
77 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar                     1 3     1 1 4
79 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano                     1 3         3
79 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras                     1 3         3
79 BEOLO - Beronia                     1 3         3
79 EJEZ - Atletismo Ejea                     1 3         3
79 INTM - Atletismo Interval                     1 3         3
79 JERZ - Jeronimo Zurita                     1 3         3
79 LSSLZ - ADAL-Lanzarote                     1 3         3
79 RIBNA - ParquetsGermanTempo                     1 3         3
79 RZCC - Riazor Coruña                     1 3         3
79 SALTE - La SalleJamón Teruel                     1 3         3
79 TAJM - C.D. Tajamar                     1 3         3
79 UABMA - Atletica Benalmadena                     1 3         3
79 VILO - Gaitero Villaviciosa                     1 3         3
92 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas                         1 2 1 1 3
93 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.                         1 2     2
93 AJHS - Camargo-Sigaltec JH                         1 2     2
93 ALBAB - Atletismo Albacete                         1 2     2
93 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon                         1 2     2
93 DECA - Decatlon Kondy                         1 2     2
93 INCBU - CiAranda                         1 2     2
93 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                         1 2     2
93 ZAIVI - Zailu Vitoria                         1 2     2
101 CAIB - CA Igualada                             1 1 1
101 CRECR - Union Atletica CUA                             1 1 1
101 LASSS - Lasarte-Oria                             1 1 1
101 LGKNA - Lagunak                             1 1 1
101 PUEPA - FEVE-Puentecillas                             1 1 1
101 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas                             1 1 1
101 VIRCO - Virgen del Castillo                             1 1 1
108 ACAMU - Atletismo Alhama                             1 0.5 0.5