MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 09/07/2011 Oro David Alejandro Embutidos Montemayor
    Plata Adria Burriel ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Bronce Jose Antonio Vizuete Playas de Castellon
Pértiga MASC. AL 09/07/2011 Oro Didac Salas FC Barcelona
    Plata Manel Miralles Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Eloi Guimera JA Sabadell
Longitud MASC. AL 09/07/2011 Oro Rodrigo De La Oliva A.D. Marathon
    Plata Ruben Ortiz Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Igor Legarda Krafft-San Sebastian
Martillo (6kg) MASC. 09/07/2011 Oro Pedro Jose Martin Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sergio Guijo ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Bronce Javier Carretero Pto. Alicante OHL
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 09/07/2011 Oro Yeray Solis FC Barcelona
    Plata Ivan Torres JA Sabadell
    Bronce Francisco Javier Espartero Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Peso (6kg) MASC. AL 09/07/2011 Oro Alejandro Noguera Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Angel Poveda Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Jordi Felip Playas de Castellon
100m FEM. AL 09/07/2011 Oro Carlota Requeno Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Alicia Varas Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Maria Isabel Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
3.000m Obst. FEM. 09/07/2011 Oro Maria Jose Perez Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Claudia Junquera Esnova Gijon
    Bronce Beatriz Caspar ISS - L´Hospitalet
5.000m FEM. AL 09/07/2011 Oro Meritxell Soler Avinent Manresa
    Plata Cristina Bailon C.D. ATLETARIA
    Bronce Paloma Zambrano Ciudad de Granada
Altura FEM. AL 09/07/2011 Oro Claudia Garcia FC Barcelona
    Plata Maria Priscilla Schlegel Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Cristina Ferrando Playas de Castellon
Triple Salto FEM. AL 09/07/2011 Oro Ester Garcia ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Plata Andrea Calleja Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Lopez-navarro Eutyches
Disco (1kg) FEM. 09/07/2011 Oro Aldara Alvarez Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Mar Morant Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Patricia Alonso La Rioja Atletismo
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 09/07/2011 Oro Lidia Parada Atletica Barbanza
    Plata Carmen Sanchez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Cristina Santiago Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
10.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 09/07/2011 Oro Paula Martinez FC Barcelona
    Plata Maria Larios A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Veronica Aliaga C.A. Torrent
200m MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Alberto Gavalda Playas de Castellon
    Plata Rodrigo Avellaneda CimansCoruña Comarca
    Bronce Manuel Ramirez Pto. Alicante OHL
400m MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Beltran Alcazar UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Iñigo Perez Hiru-Herri
    Bronce Julio Arenas Pto. Alicante OHL
800m MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Alejandro Estevez Ciudad de Motril
    Plata Juan Carlos Diaz At. Diocles
    Bronce Enrique Morales Playas de Castellon
1.500m MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Pablo Sanchez Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Lluc Farrera CA Vilafranca
    Bronce Manuel Pancorbo Unicaja Atletismo
3.000m Obst. MASC. 10/07/2011 Oro Daniel Arce UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Fernando Carro At. Suanzes San Blas
    Bronce Victor Puyuelo Atletico Oroel
5.000m MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Gabriel Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Plata Angel Ronco Atletismo Toledo-CCM
    Bronce Karim Achengli Cueva de Nerja-UMA
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Enrique Gonzalez Atletisme Els Sitges
    Plata Alfonso Holgado Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marc Valero Avinent Manresa
110m vallas (1,00) MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Arnau Erta FC Barcelona
    Plata Lander Gil Tolosa C.F.
    Bronce Marc Jose CA Tarragona
Altura MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Jorge Debon Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jesus Lopez Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Manuel Molinos Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Asier Corthay Krafft-San Sebastian
Triple Salto MASC. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Vicente Docavo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Pacheco Cornellà At.
    Bronce Guillem Domingo FC Barcelona
Disco (1,750kg) MASC. 10/07/2011 Oro Alejandro Vielba Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Adrian Estevez San Narciso
    Bronce Carlos Parra Eliocroca
Decathlon MASC. JUNIOR 10/07/2011 Oro Jose Luis Lopez Ciudad de Motril
    Plata Vicente Guardiola UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Diego Barranco Pto. Alicante OHL
10.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 10/07/2011 Oro Luis Alberto Amezcua Juventud Guadix
    Plata David Reyes Tf CajaCanarias 1984
    Bronce Francisco Jose Duran Ourense-Ac.Postal
200m FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Elena Moreno Playas de Castellon
    Plata Margarita Mensah Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Amaia Alzelay Krafft-San Sebastian
400m FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Paula Maria Caminero Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Ane Miren Martinez De Lahidalga Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Leyre Martin Piélagos Inelecma
800m FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Marina Manjon AA Catalunya
    Plata Victoria Sauleda CA Laietània
    Bronce Irene Bonilla AA Catalunya
1.500m FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Blanca Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Leticia Fernandez Ourense-Ac.Postal
    Bronce Marta Perez Caja Rural Soria
3.000m FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Irene Sanchez-escribano Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Meritxell Soler Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Cristina Saladrich AA Catalunya
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Irene Almarcha Playas de Castellon
    Plata Maria Aznar FC Barcelona
    Bronce Alba Manzano ISS - L´Hospitalet
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Anna Puigbert FC Barcelona
    Plata Eskolunbe Puente Atletismo Santurtzi
    Bronce Beatriz Rubio Piélagos Inelecma
Pertiga FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Maialen Axpe Krafft-San Sebastian
    Plata Raquel Cosme AA Catalunya
    Bronce Minerva Caamaño Palma del Rio
Longitud FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Zuriñe Celis Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Elena Llobera Medilast Lleida
    Bronce Andrea Calleja Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 10/07/2011 Oro Gloria Garcia Oviedo At.
    Plata Elia De Genover FC Barcelona
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Universidad Oviedo
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 10/07/2011 Oro Jenifer Nevado Krafft-San Sebastian
    Plata Gemma Fibla FC Barcelona
    Bronce Laia Bernuz Playas de Castellon
Heptathlon FEM. 10/07/2011 Oro Maria Del Mar Velasco Palma del Rio
    Plata Alicia Merino SF Lucus Caixa Rural
    Bronce Marina Ballesteros Vino Toro Caja Rural