MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m masc. 03/07/2010 Oro Alberto Gavalda Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Alejandro Embutidos Montemayor
    Bronce Adria Burriel ISS - L´Hospitalet
Pertiga masc. 03/07/2010 Oro Eloi Guimera JA Sabadell
    Plata Javier Castellano Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Adria Puig CA Laietània
Longitud masc. 03/07/2010 Oro Gonzalo De Arcos Municipal Arganda
    Plata Pablo Torrijos Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Gonzalo Mas A.D. Marathon
Martillo masc. 03/07/2010 Oro Pedro Jose Martin AA Catalunya
    Plata Servando Rivas C.D. Hernani
    Bronce Pablo Denis A.D. Marathon
Jabalina masc. 03/07/2010 Oro Borja Barbeito Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ivan Torres JA Sabadell
    Bronce Guillermo Aragües Simply-Scorpio 71
Peso masc. 03/07/2010 Oro David Arnaiz Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Alexis Gonzalez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Albert Herrero Medilast Lleida
100m fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Maria Martin-sacristan Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Maitane Iruretagoiena Krafft-San Sebastian
    Bronce Maria Cabeza Navas Antorcha-Andújar
3.000m Obst. fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Estefania Tobal FC Barcelona
    Plata Maria Jose Perez Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Maria Carmen Chaves At. Almendralejo
5.000m fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Karina Moreno Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Montserrat Lozano Oviedo At.
    Bronce Cristina Bailon At Isaac Viciosa
Altura fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Cristina Ferrando Playas de Castellon
    Plata Claudia Garcia FC Barcelona
    Bronce Carla Tapia Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
Triple Salto fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Ester Garcia ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Plata Andrea Calleja Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Bronce Ariadna Calzada FC Barcelona
Disco fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Haja Gerewu FC Barcelona
    Plata Aldara Alvarez Nautico Carreño
    Bronce Noemi Busquets Playas de Castellon
Jabalina fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Carmen Sanchez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Cristina Santiago Pozuelo MadMapoma CA
    Bronce Niria Pascual CA Igualada
10.000m Marcha fem. 03/07/2010 Oro Sandra Yerga CAP Alcobendas
    Plata Paula Martinez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Veronica Aliaga C.A. Torrent
200m masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Jose Antonio Vizuete Playas de Castellon
    Plata Adria Burriel ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Bronce Miguel Camarena Atletismo Alcorcon
400m masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Samuel Garcia TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Juan Manuel Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Iñigo Perez Hiru-Herri
800m masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Pablo Fernandez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Omar Bejaoi Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Enrique Morales Playas de Castellon
1.500m masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Alberto Imedio Proacir-Twinner
    Plata Jose Abel Cano Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Lluc Farrera CA Vilafranca
3.000m Obst. masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Abdelaziz Merzougui CA Ascó
    Plata Daniel Arce UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Rafael Angel Cueva de Nerja-UMA
5.000m masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Aitor Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Gabriel Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Adrian Guirado INDEPENDIENTE
400m vallas masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Xavier Carrion JA Sabadell
    Plata Manuel Fernandez Atletico Rolando
    Bronce Adrian Royo Simply-Scorpio 71
110m vallas masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Ernesto Prados Playas de Castellon
    Plata Lander Gil Tolosa C.F.
    Bronce Jonay Jordan TenerifeCajaCanarias
Altura masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Jorge Debon Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jose Javier Gomez Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Ugaitz Perez FC Barcelona
Triple Salto masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Vicente Docavo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Torrijos Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pablo Cid Krafft-San Sebastian
Disco masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Iñigo Zarandona FC Barcelona
    Plata Albert Herrero Medilast Lleida
    Bronce Ismael Muriedas Camargo-Juan Herrera
10.000m Marcha masc. 04/07/2010 Oro Luis Alberto Amezcua Juventud Guadix
    Plata Imanol Martin ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Bronce Alejandro Aragoneses ISS - L´Hospitalet
200m fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Maria Cabeza Navas Antorcha-Andújar
    Plata Alba Boronat CA Canaletes
    Bronce Maria Cristina Hernandez TenerifeCajaCanarias
400m fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Ainara Andrea Acevedo ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Plata Sara Uceda Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Ane Miren Martinez De Lahidalga Atletismo Laudio
800m fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Victoria Sauleda CA Laietània
    Plata Marina Manjon AA Catalunya
    Bronce Cecilia Moreno Playas de Castellon
1.500m fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Leticia Fernandez Ourense-Ac.Postal
    Plata Carolina Robles Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Atteneri Tur At. Pitius
3.000m fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Carolina Robles Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Ana Gutierrez Pto. Alicante OHL
    Bronce Tania Carretero Sanvicenteño
100m vallas fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Caridad Jerez Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Alba Manzano ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Velasco Palma del Rio
400m vallas fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Beatriz Esteban Pto. Alicante OHL
    Plata Beatriz Rubio Atletico Rolando
    Bronce Maria Garcia Atletica Avilesina
Pertiga fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Raquel Cosme AA Catalunya
    Plata Bianca Joe-adigwe TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Maria Sanchez Valencia Terra i Mar
Longitud fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Ester Garcia ISS - L´Hospitalet
    Plata Miriam Garcia AA Catalunya
    Bronce Zuriñe Celis La Santina-Oviedo
Peso fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Haja Gerewu FC Barcelona
    Plata Elena Gutierrez Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Aldara Alvarez Nautico Carreño
Martillo fem. 04/07/2010 Oro Irene Ramos AA Catalunya
    Plata Laia Bernuz Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Gemma Fibla FC Barcelona
Decathlon 04/07/2010 Oro Jorge Suarez Electr Rato Aviles
    Plata Diego Barranco Triatlon Soria
    Bronce Vicente Guardiola UCAM-Cartagena
Heptathlon 04/07/2010 Oro Maria Del Mar Velasco Palma del Rio
    Plata Clara Remacha FC Barcelona
    Bronce Andrea Dominguez Clinicas RinconVelez