6º Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo - GRAN PREMIO DE ANDALUCIA - Huelva 2010
 
RÉCORDS DEL ESTADIO IBEROAMERICANO

HOMBRES          
100m 10.15   Vicente Lenilson de Lima BRA 06.08.2004
200m 20.84   Juan Pedro Toledo  MEX 08.08.2004
400m 45.04   Brandon Simpson USA 20.06.2006
800m 1:45.38   Florent Lacasse FRA 20.06.2006
1.500m 3:34.14   Wiliam Biwott KEN 10.06.2009
3.000m 7:42.16   Juan Carlos de la Ossa ESP 07.06.2005
5.000m 12:58.41   Sileshi Sihine ETH 13.06.2008
110m v. 13.49   Yoel Hernández CUB 08.08.2004
400m v. 49.08   Iván Rodríguez ESP 07.08.2004
3.000 Obstáculos 8:11.36   Tareq Mubarak Taher BRN 20.06.2006
Altura  2,25   Víctor Moya CUB 20.06.2006
  2,25   Lisvany Pérez CUB 20.06.2006
  2,25   Sergey Klyugin RUS 20.06.2006
  2,25   Lisvanys Pérez CUB 10.06.2009
Pértiga  5,40   Fabio Gomes da Silva BRA 08.08.2004
Longitud  8,26   Joan Lino Martínez ESP 08.08.2004
Triple  17,18   Yoandri Betanzos CUB 06.08.2004
Peso  21,32   Chtistian cantwell USA 07.06.2005
Disco  65,99   Mario Pestano ESP 20.06.2006
Martillo  73,34   Juan Ignacio Cerra ARG 07.08.2004
Jabalina  83,70   Guillermo Martínez CUB 20.06.2006
Decathlon 7.940   David Gómez ESP 07.08.2004
      (11.03-7,40-14,19-1,90-48.60/14.33-40,83-4,40-62,53-4:33.44)
4x100m 38.62   Brasil BRA 07.08.2004
      (C.R. Sousa, J. Mascarenhas Jr., V.L. de Lima, A.D. da Silva)
4x400m 3:05.68   España   08.08.2004
      (I. Rodríguez, A.M. Reina, L. Flores, D. Canal)
20.000m marcha 1h24:30.2   Christian Berdeja MEX 07.08.2004
           
MUJERES          
100m 11.27   Virgen Benavides CUB  06.08.2004
200m 23.73   Roxana Díaz CUB 08.08.2004
400m 51.23   Indira Terrero CUB 13.06.2008
800m 1:58.18   Zulia Calatayud CUB 20.06.2006
1.000m  2:33.06   Mayte Martínez ESP 13.09.2007
1.500m  4:08.58   Olga Yegorova RUS 20.06.2006
3.000m 8:35.86   Natalia Rodríguez ESP 10.06.2009
5.000m 15:27.53   Fernanda Ribeiro POR 07.08.2004
100m v. 12.82   Josephine Onyia ESP 13.06.2008
400m v. 54.84   Daimí Pernía CUB  07.08.2004
3.000 Obstáculos 9:11.18   Eunice Jepkorir KEN 13.06.2008
Altura  1,94   Romary Rifka MEX 08.08.2004
Pértiga  4,40   Tatiana Grigorieva AUS 20.06.2006
Longitud  6,58   Niurka Montalvo ESP 06.08.2004
Triple 14,78   Yargelis Savigne CUB 20.06.2006
Peso  19,97   Yumisleydis Cumbá CUB 08.08.2004
Disco  64,13   Darya Oishchalnikova RUS 13.06.2008
Martillo  71,06   Yipsi Moreno CUB 06.08.2004
Jabalina  66,99   Osleydis Menéndez CUB 08.08.2004
Heptathlon 5.795   María Peinado ESP 07.08.2004
      (13.62 - 1,70 - 12,41 - 25.76 / 6,12 - 41,40 - 2:20.29)
4x100m 43.66   Cuba CUB 07.08.2004
      (D.Pérez, R.Díaz, A.W.López, V.Benaides)  
4x400m 3:28.60   Brasil BRA 08.08.2004
      (G.A.Muniz,J.da Silva, L.Teodoro, M.L.Almirao)
10.000m marcha 44:22   Rocío Florido ESP 06.08.2004