RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 286 5 Juan Manuel Morales Del Castillo
GA769245
Marineda Atletico 28/12/1979 1:36:16(~~)
2 283 3 Jose Fernandez Nieves
GA765207
R.C. Celta 03/12/1980 1:38:15
3 282 2 Daniel Lopez Ruiz
MU12361
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/09/1981 1:39:45
4 290 9 Antonio Redondo Cobacho
CT27818
CA Atletesvng.org 04/03/1976 1:39:53
5 292 11 Juan Ruben Piñera Alvarez
GC607962
R.C. Celta 25/07/1975 1:40:48
6 293 12 Francisco Martin Diaz
A7597
CA Alicante 27/05/1975 1:42:41(>>>P)
7 309 28 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
CAPEX 02/11/1962 1:43:00
8 305 24 Miguel Angel Carvajal Ortega
CS7681
Playas de Castellon 14/07/1965 1:43:01
9 303 22 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 1:43:40
10 291 10 Jose Alberto Muñoz Martínez
V21097
CA Silla 07/12/1975 1:46:03(~)
11 295 14 Josep Obrador Olive
CT26284
CA Castellar 05/07/1972 1:47:36
12 296 15 Francisco Jesus Abellan Barnes
CT24351
CA Montornes 08/02/1972 1:48:31
13 297 16 Jose Osvaldo Fernandez Alvarez
GC606600
CEA Tenerife 1984 01/02/1972 1:49:28
14 306 25 Jose Antonio Mestre Rodriguez
M2486
Track Cross Road Team 29/01/1965 1:49:42(>~~P)
15 294 13 Manuel Polo Gundin
GA769455
Club Atletismo Naron 26/02/1973 1:50:19
16 287 6 Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo
CO3044
CD Surco Aventura 21/05/1978 1:50:58
17 310 29 Jose Muñoz Belmonte
EX6196
Atletismo Zafra 12/04/1961 1:52:50
18 285 4 Jose Antonio Luque Carreras
IB16719
Alaior Esport 13/10/1980 1:53:22
19 281 1 (e) Guillem Perez Alfranca (f)
ZX9876590
INDEPENDIENTE 26/10/1983 1:53:44
20 301 20 Javier Garcia Fernandez
CT26064
CA Viladecans 09/01/1967 1:54:30
21 312 31 Luis Abadias Palacin
CT14283
Pratenc AA 30/12/1959 1:55:48
22 315 34 Angel Ruata Martin
AR1818
At. Intec-Zoiti 11/04/1957 1:55:48(>>>P)
23 317 36 Ignasi Melo Valls
CT972
UA Rubí 28/12/1952 1:55:53(>)(RCto)
24 314 33 Pedro Jose Aranda Fernandez
CT24282
CA Canyelles 11/06/1957 1:56:58(>>)
25 304 23 Ildefonso Rodriguez Garcia
M7336
A.D. Marathon 22/12/1965 1:58:11
26 289 8 Fernando Zamora Sanchez
MU21003
CA Torre Pacheco 07/04/1976 2:04:24
27 316 35 Simon Barrado Sanchez
CT14487
CE Penedès 01/06/1956 2:11:03(>)
28 311 30 Juan Cristobal Diaz Garcia
V21801
CA Gandia 24/02/1960 2:11:10(>)
29 300 19 Jose Esteban Ruiz Calvo
CT18874
CE Penedès 24/04/1967 2:14:34
  307 26 Claudio Velando Castan
EX6420
At Almendralejo 21/10/1964 AB(>>)
  313 32 Rafael Cobos Navarro
CT24049
CA Baix Montseny 25/11/1958 AB(>>)
  308 27 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
At. Intec-Zoiti 01/02/1963 DS(>>>)(Art.230.7c)
  298 17 Faustino Sanchez Guindo
M1855
Atletismo Alcorcon 10/02/1971 DS(>)(FC)
  299 18 Francisco Angel Solana Izquierdo
IB15879
Mesclat Sport 20/08/1970 DS(>>)(FC)
  288 7 David Cervello Español
CT12758
Avinent Manresa 22/02/1977 NP
  302 21 Jose Fructuoso Calvo
CT28306
CA Castellar 12/07/1966 NP
20km Marcha Master Masculino CONJUNTO Final (10 febrero) 09:00