RESULTADOS

REsp María Vasco Gallardo 16/06/1990 Grassau 23:05

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 46 32 Griselda Serret Menendez
CT28623
Runners El Vendrell 09/07/2005 24:12(~)
2 69 55 Silvia Villar Nieto
M9851
Atletismo Alcorcon 19/01/2004 24:25(~~)
3 15 1 Isabel Garcia Sanchez
SE8016
Ohmio Arahal 12/12/2005 24:43(>)
4 49 35 Angela Casanova Peris
V23787
CA Safor Delikia Sport 01/09/2005 25:45
5 84 70 Veronica Victoria Fernandez Fernandez
O8341
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/08/2004 25:54
6 70 56 Carmen Bleda Lucas
MU16569
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/03/2005 26:36
7 73 59 Marta Garcia Llorente
MU16490
Cehegin Atletismo 13/04/2005 26:40
8 25 11 Yanira Deana
FV981
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 18/10/2004 26:45
9 68 54 Nerea Parreño Diez
M7095
A.D. Marathon 26/08/2004 26:51
10 71 57 Victoria Campillo
MU16621
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 24/06/2005 27:07(>)
11 44 30 Erika Duro Romeral
CT29280
CA Gavà 28/01/2005 27:11(~~)
12 20 6 Alexia Gonzalez Perez
AR3685
Alcampo Scorpio 71 21/01/2005 27:12
13 93 79 Helena Lacambra Muñoz
CT29602
CA Nou Barris 02/11/2005 27:14
14 47 33 Berta Vila Rovira
CT29282
CA Gavà 06/12/2005 27:17(~)
15 34 20 Lydia Ballesteros Garrote
CU2032
Atletismo Cuenca 11/11/2005 27:19
16 43 29 Xenia Caceres Perez
CT29606
CA Viladecans 04/04/2005 27:23
17 18 4 Cristina Pro Gonzalez
CA10395
Bahia Algeciras 02/02/2004 27:39
18 56 42 Sofia Campos Ares
GA2023406
CA Millaraio 10/10/2004 27:40(~)
19 66 52 Candela Lopez-osa Lopez
M6903
Bidezabal Durango AT 10/07/2004 27:49
20 42 28 Paula Vaquerizo Roman
BU4300
Image FDR 18/10/2005 27:55
21 60 46 Silvia Ramos Grande
GA2023295
Ourense Atletismo 03/09/2005 27:57
22 28 14 Raquel Soler Pérez
TF21232
C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007 27/12/2004 28:01
23 19 5 Ana Sanchez Lozano
CA10178
Atletismo Xerez CD 05/09/2004 28:02
24 50 36 Laura Chichell Gomez
V23588
C.A.L´Eliana 19/07/2004 28:03
25 88 74 Berta Comas Capdeferro
CT28450
CA Canaletes 07/01/2004 28:04
26 54 40 Amalia Rodriguez Sanchez
EX7420
Atmo.Torrejoncillo 07/08/2005 28:06
27 90 76 Aina Urrutia Herrera
CT28424
CA Canaletes 30/07/2004 28:07
28 39 25 María Ferrero Martín
L4944
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/01/2005 28:09
29 30 16 Ana Elizalde Rodriguez
S11335
Villa Cabezon 03/04/2005 28:13
30 85 71 Angelica Velasco Flores
O8510
AD Gijon Atletismo 01/04/2005 28:15
31 58 44 Marina Pajon Area
GA768866
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 27/02/2005 28:22
32 16 2 Rocio Montes Morales
SE8353
Ohmio Arahal 02/02/2004 28:25
33 55 41 Eva Sanabria Sanchez
EX7019
At Almendralejo 09/05/2004 28:28
34 45 31 Jana Lloret Sellabona
CT28626
GEiE Gironí 13/09/2005 28:30
35 65 51 Elvira Herreros Benedicto
M8984
A. A. Moratalaz 18/07/2005 28:34
36 29 15 Natalia Canal Casado
S11224
Villa Cabezon 04/06/2004 28:35
37 40 26 Silvia Garcia De Diego
PA3855
Puentecillas Palencia 24/11/2004 28:37(~)
38 17 3 Esperanza Muñoz Pereña
GR4471
Juventud Guadix 06/07/2005 28:38
39 48 34 Emma Almenar Garcia
V23558
Atletisme Els Sitges 18/05/2005 28:39
40 51 37 Africa Perez Piñaga
V23338
Valencia Esports 11/02/2004 28:44
41 41 27 Marina Portugal Andres
BU4251
Aranda CondadoHaza Ibercaja 27/10/2004 28:47
42 59 45 Ainhoa Piñeiro Pereira
GA2023396
At Ria de Arousa 09/02/2005 28:51
43 38 24 Iria Febrero Vara
BU4284
Image FDR 12/05/2005 29:10
44 86 72 Maria Aboy Ruibal
GA768782
Atletismo Cuntis 26/11/2004 29:12
45 87 73 Gala Martinez Merino
CT29562
CA Atletesvng.org 28/03/2004 29:14
46 67 53 Nuria Lumbreras Gonzalez
M9351
Atletismo Moralzarzal 22/11/2005 29:17
47 26 12 Laura Lopez Hernandez
TF23825
CEA Tenerife 1984 20/10/2004 29:18
48 31 17 Celia Elizalde Rodriguez
S11228
Villa Cabezon 04/03/2004 29:18
49 96 82 Asha Sanchez Novensa
CT29619
CA Viladecans 13/05/2004 29:24
50 100 86 Ona Martin Carmona
CT29008
UA Terrassa 04/05/2005 29:31
51 72 58 Lucia Fernandez Moya
MU17630
Cehegin Atletismo 10/11/2005 29:37
52 57 43 Carmen Fernandez Acuña
GA769302
C.S.C.R. Beade 22/06/2005 29:41
53 61 47 Jerònia Bauzá Gomis
IB16769
CA Campos 28/11/2004 29:47
54 92 78 Paula Gomez Juarez
CT29612
CA Montornes 29/07/2004 29:54
55 62 48 Aina Ginard Caldentey
IB16770
CA Campos 15/06/2005 29:59
56 97 83 Dainara Garcia Vegas
CT28454
Cornellà At. 30/09/2004 30:10
57 82 68 Paula Balugo Rojo
M6998
A.D. Marathon 30/10/2004 30:12
58 53 39 Sonia Gonzalez Nogues
EX7010
At Almendralejo 15/07/2004 30:14
59 81 67 Maianne Sarriegi Diaz
SS201044
Super Amara BAT 09/08/2004 30:15
60 89 75 Carla Garcia Serrano
CT28451
CA Canaletes 23/04/2004 30:16
61 76 62 Adriana Ibarrola Goicoechea
NA15595
Grupompleo Pamplona At 18/09/2004 30:17
62 37 23 Alba Sanchis Taviro
CR5659
Valdepeñas Athletics Club 29/03/2004 30:18
63 21 7 Alicia Lamperez Ruiz
AR3892
Atletico Ejea 26/01/2004 30:20
64 24 10 Natalia Brito Valladares
TF24838
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 24/07/2004 30:26
65 52 38 Noor Raggani Batty
V23652
Valencia Esports 22/03/2005 30:30(>)
66 95 81 Jana Lopez Casas
CT28443
CA Viladecans 28/03/2004 30:32
67 99 85 Nayara Amoros Rodriguez
CT28621
Runners El Vendrell 22/01/2005 30:42
68 32 18 Ruth Ibañez Sousa
S11337
Villa Cabezon 22/09/2005 30:47(>>>)(PitLane30s)
69 94 80 Irati Larrinaga Cuba
CT25946
CA Sant Just 03/11/2004 30:54
70 98 84 Carla Castella Altayo
CT29614
GA Lluïsos Mataro 28/04/2005 31:00
71 63 49 Tania Lluch Sanchez
IB16768
  03/05/2005 31:06
72 27 13 Carmen Sofia Luciano Rodriguez
GC605172
CD UAVA 02/05/2005 31:09
73 35 21 Emma Calera Ruiz
AB2081
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/2004 31:18
74 36 22 Noa Ruiz Barroso
TO5271
CD SIGMA SPORTS 13/11/2004 31:28
75 80 66 June Markes Rodriguez
BI53274
Tximista Atletismo 20/01/2004 31:48
76 79 65 Ainhoa Colino Biella
BI52745
Bidezabal Durango AT 14/05/2004 32:01
77 23 9 Andrea Merín Laborda
AR3987
Atletico Ejea 19/01/2004 32:02
78 22 8 Ana Lamperez Ruiz
AR3893
Atletico Ejea 26/01/2004 32:02
79 91 77 Carla Rosell Cava
CT29618
CA Gavà 07/03/2005 32:15
80 77 63 Ione Rodriguez Losarcos
NA15890
Deportiva Tafalla 30/12/2004 32:33
81 74 60 Alexia Perez Garcia
MU19309
UCAM-Cartagena 24/07/2005 33:10
82 78 64 Irene Albala Viella
BI53267
Atletismo Santurtzi 13/10/2004 33:48
  33 19 Nahia Zaballa Martinez
S11227
Atletico Castro 30/01/2004 AB
  75 61 Eider Caballero Izquierdo
NA15694
Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/11/2005 DS(~~>P>)(Art.230.7c)
  83 69 Julia Perez Betoret
CT28917
AA Catalunya 26/10/2005 NP
  64 50 Lucia Riera Marí
IB16671
At. Pitius 20/01/2005 NP
5km Marcha Sub16 Femenino Final (10 febrero) 13:40