RESULTADOS

REsp Valentí Massana Gracia 20/03/1994 Ourense 3:38:43
RCto Valentí Massana Gracia 20/03/1994 Ourense 3:38:43

Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 161 21 Marc Tur Pico
IB15151
  30/11/1994 3:54:51(~>)
2 143 3 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
MU6883
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 10/03/1985 3:56:15(~~)
3 141 1 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/10/1969 3:57:23
4 150 10 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes
EX6864
CA Fent Cami Mislata 27/08/1993 3:59:44(~~~P)
5 153 13 Pablo Oliva Requena
GR2849
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 15/10/1996 4:04:09(~~)
6 165 25 David Reyes Afonso
TF5527
TenerifeCajaCanarias 19/03/1993 4:22:34
7 148 8 Israel Aymar Celi
M3059
Atletismo Numantino 09/08/1995 4:26:14(~~)
8 147 7 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez
SE7434
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/01/1981 4:41:17
9 156 16 Marc Guerrero Plaza
CT17133
ISS - L'Hospitalet 25/09/1995 4:44:26(~)
10 166 26 Francesc Rodriguez Martinez
CT24164
UGE Badalona 15/06/1975 4:54:16(>)
11 151 11 Ruben Piñol Valle
CT21716
CA Igualada 10/07/1971 5:00:40(>)
  164 24 (e) Jose Leonidas Romero Irias (f)
SE8289
Super Amara BAT 08/07/1983 AB
  158 18 Alberto Amezcua Balboa
GR2560
Juventud Guadix 01/05/1992 AB
  157 17 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962 AB
  162 22 Daniel Chamosa Dacasa
GA768921
S.G. Pontevedra 04/05/1997 AB(~)
  146 6 Jesus Abad Zorzo
M9601
Atletico Salamanca 07/08/1998 AB(>)
  160 20 Jose Manuel Perez Rubio
GR4319
Juventud Guadix 10/09/1999 AB
  152 12 Kevin Cerro Gudiño
CT21210
Cornellà At. 06/05/1998 AB(~>~P)
  149 9 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
A7830
Atletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984 AB(~~~P)
  145 5 Mario Viñas Picazo
CT20579
AA Catalunya 22/05/1996 AB
  154 14 Markel Gutierrez Garcia
SS20010
Deportivo Eibar 08/02/1999 AB
  142 2 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas
MU7141
UCAM Murcia 03/07/1988 AB(~)
  144 4 Nil Rodes Llorens
CT18883
AA Catalunya 16/06/1996 AB
  163 23 Pablo Rodriguez Martin
SE9047
Super Amara BAT 13/04/1986 AB
  167 27 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
CA Elche Decatlon 11/05/1971 DS(>>>P~)(Art.230.7c)
  159 19 Antonio Camaño Mesa
MA8327
Juventud Guadix 21/11/1980 DS(>>>P>)(Art.230.7c)
  155 15 Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia
CT23022
FC Barcelona 07/09/1973 DS(>>>P>)(Art.230.7c)
50km Marcha Absoluto Masculino Final (10 febrero) 09:00