MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 12/05/2018 Oro Andrea Serrano Pontes Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Isabel Velasco Urquiza Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Marta Gervilla Sanchez Unicaja Atletismo
100m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Marta Cano Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Sandra Cristina Gutierrez Pache JA Sabadell
    Bronce Alba Mena Aledo UCAM-Cartagena
200m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Celia Soler Muñoz UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Yanira Sanchez Valle Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Marina Lopez Ibernon CA Murcia Tovarsport
400m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Elena Maria Paulano Cañete Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata (f) Lorena Palao Palao UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Blanca Perez Cerezo CA Murcia Tovarsport
800m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Andrea Sanchez Ibañez CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Plata Mariona Cortes Alvarez JA Sabadell
    Bronce Ana Visiedo Delgado Unicaja Atletismo
1.500m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Meritxell Raimundo Barbero JA Sabadell
    Plata Maria Caraffo Zanetta De Caraffo Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Laura Ruiz Garcia Unicaja Atletismo
3.000m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Laia Casajoana Guardia JA Sabadell
    Plata (f) Marta Martinez Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Leyre Torres Aguilera Ciudad de Motril
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Natividad Diaz Moreno UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Lucia Cervantes Garcia CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce Isabel Velasco Urquiza Unicaja Atletismo
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Nuria Pacheco Barbero Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata (f) Maria Antequera Martinez Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce (f) Lorena Romero Santa UCAM-Cartagena
2.000m Obst. FEM. 12/05/2018 Oro Monica Alconchel Balin Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata (f) Leonor Dobado Gallego Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Maria Martinez Alburquenque CA Murcia Tovarsport
Altura FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Marina Ortega Castilla Ciudad de Motril
    Plata Cristina Martinez Garcia CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce (f) Miriam Sánchez Celdrán UCAM-Cartagena
Pértiga FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Cristina Rodriguez De Dios Cabrera Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Pilar Sanchez Alcaraz UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce (f) Mª Luz Galindo Cortiñas Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Esmeralda Gil Garcia CA Murcia Tovarsport
Longitud FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Patricia Serrano Ponce CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Plata Lucia Fernandez Oliver UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce (f) Lorena Ruiz Barbero Ciudad de Motril
Triple Salto FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Marina Castillo Lopez Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Manuela Palazón Cano CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce (f) Ana Nuñez Tello Ciudad de Motril
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Alba Martinez Lopez Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Miranda Perez Rodriguez Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce (f) Nuria Mejias Guell JA Sabadell
Disco (1kg) FEM. 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Maria Cubero Cortijos Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Gracia Hernandez Barrionuevo Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce María Hernandez Pérez UCAM-Cartagena
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 12/05/2018 Oro Eliana Luque Jimenez Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata (f) (e) Soumaya Diab Boukhanfra UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Carla Surroca Figueres JA Sabadell
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 12/05/2018 Oro Zoe Camila Perez Rocca Ciudad de Motril
    Plata Elena Sanchez Martinez UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Barbara Frias Glagovsky CA Murcia Tovarsport
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Georgina Ruiz Betlej JA Sabadell
    Plata Alicia Sanchez Castro UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Alicia Martin Maldonado Ciudad de Motril
4x100m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Yanira Sanchez Valle Unicaja Atletismo
      Marina Castillo Lopez Unicaja Atletismo
      Isabel Velasco Urquiza Unicaja Atletismo
      Marta Cano Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Carmen Maria Fernandez Espin CA Murcia Tovarsport
      Marina Lopez Ibernon CA Murcia Tovarsport
      Blanca Perez Cerezo CA Murcia Tovarsport
      Patricia Serrano Ponce CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce Maria Paredes Marin UCAM-Cartagena
      Blanca Gonzalez Martinez UCAM-Cartagena
      María Hernandez Pérez UCAM-Cartagena
      Alba Mena Aledo UCAM-Cartagena
4x400m FEM. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Andrea Serrano Pontes Unicaja Atletismo
      Marta Gervilla Sanchez Unicaja Atletismo
      Nuria Pacheco Barbero Unicaja Atletismo
      Elena Maria Paulano Cañete Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Lorena Lara Sanchez UCAM-Cartagena
      Olimpia Matia Martinez UCAM-Cartagena
      Lucia Fernandez Oliver UCAM-Cartagena
      Elena Sanchez Martinez UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Mariona Pisa Escribano JA Sabadell
      Mariona Cortes Alvarez JA Sabadell
      Meritxell Raimundo Barbero JA Sabadell
      (f) Araya Monroy Fernandez JA Sabadell