MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL EXTRA 12/05/2018 Oro Jose Ruben Benitez Morillo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Victor Carmona Lopez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Fernando Sevilla Izquierdo A.D. Marathon
100m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Joan Martinez Peņalver AA Catalunya
    Plata Bernat Canet Vidal Cornellā At.
    Bronce Jordi Merucci Duplas FC Barcelona
200m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Pol Retamal Avila FC Barcelona
    Plata Jesus Gomez Villadiego Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Enrique Llopis Domenech Playas de Castellon
400m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Bernat Erta Majo FC Barcelona
    Plata Alfredo Jimenez Mateo A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Juan Gonzalez Arenas Playas de Castellon
800m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Adria Mas Baurier FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Mohamed Reda Sebie Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Aniol Borras Torramilans AA Catalunya
1.500m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Enrique Herreros Roig FC Barcelona
    Plata Mario Garcia Romo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Joan Tapias Hosta Simply-Scorpio 71
3.000m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Ouassim Oumaiz Errouch Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Antonio Lopez Segura FC Barcelona
    Bronce Luis Salvador Pascual Playas de Castellon
110m vallas (1,00) MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Luis Salort Asensio Playas de Castellon
    Plata Antonio Tabanera Manzanares FC Barcelona
    Bronce (e) Heorhi Sadouski Cueva de Nerja-UMA
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Aleix Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Javier Sanchez Santos Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Iker Alfonso De Miguel Grupompleo Pamplona At
2.000m Obst. MASC. 12/05/2018 Oro Eduardo Menacho Miralles Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Carlos Muņoz Lacedon Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Nabil Sebbar Menouer Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Altura MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Asier Martinez Etxarte Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata (f) Eduardo Cobas Galauner A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Pau Rey Ruiz AA Catalunya
Pértiga MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Oscar Prieto Blasco FC Barcelona
    Plata Alvaro Montalvillo Sayabera A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Andreu Sales Sales Playas de Castellon
Longitud MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Jaime Guerra Alejandre Cornellā At.
    Plata Dario Bruzon Salado Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Pau Borillo Febrer Playas de Castellon
Triple Salto MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Raul Camacho Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Ortiz Aguado A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Julen Sayago Cerezo Cornellā At.
Peso (6kg) MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Miguel Gomez Diaz A.D. Marathon
    Plata Aaron Sola Sanjuan AA Catalunya
    Bronce (f) Ruben Mayor Artes Playas de Castellon
Disco (1,750kg) MASC. 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Victor Faus Mayor Playas de Castellon
    Plata Diego Franco Alias AA Catalunya
    Bronce Alexis Gaston Ahumada Videla Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Martillo (6kg) MASC. 12/05/2018 Oro Aimar-genis Palma Simo Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Juan Diaz Vaquerizo A.D. Marathon
    Bronce David Martin Martinez FC Barcelona
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 12/05/2018 Oro Iņaki Huarte Asenjo Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Hodei Oyanguren Monferrer Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Vicente Calvo Tamayo Simply-Scorpio 71
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 12/05/2018 Oro (f) Jose Manuel Perez Rubio Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Eloy Hornero Gallent Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Jimeno Rivera Simply-Scorpio 71
4x100m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Raul Camacho Fernandez Playas de Castellon
      (f) Enrique Llopis Domenech Playas de Castellon
      (f) Luis Salort Asensio Playas de Castellon
      Kevin Sanchez Morte Playas de Castellon
    Plata Fernando Sevilla Izquierdo A.D. Marathon
      Eduardo Frechilla Marquez A.D. Marathon
      Adrian Diaz Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
      Victor Carmona Lopez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Dario Bruzon Salado Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Jesus Gomez Villadiego Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Alejandro Martinez Valenzuela Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Jose Ruben Benitez Morillo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
4x400m MASC. AL 12/05/2018 Oro Jorge Davila Lopez Playas de Castellon
      Rafael De La Blanca Moral Playas de Castellon
      Oscar Andres Bou Playas de Castellon
      Juan Gonzalez Arenas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pol Teruel Subirats FC Barcelona
      Adria Mas Baurier FC Barcelona
      Enrique Herreros Roig FC Barcelona
      Aleix Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Bronce Mario Nuviala Ortin Simply-Scorpio 71
      Oscar Aguado Simon Simply-Scorpio 71
      Javier Capdevila Nuez Simply-Scorpio 71
      Pedro Esteban Tello Simply-Scorpio 71