LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Selección Española 18/08/2013 Moscú 38.46
RC Larios A.A.M 07/06/1997 Barcelona 39.23

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1     Atletismo Santurtzi   Atletismo Santurtzi      
  23 Ignacio Echevarren Fontan BI53112   14/10/1999    
  23 Iker Javier Cuervo Corpas BI53145   02/06/2001    
  23 Adrian Esteban Doncel BI52674   06/08/1993    
  23 Mikel Blanco Rodriguez BI53139   20/06/1999    
2     Hiber Rioja   Hiber Rioja      
  22 Daniel Blanco Monsalvo LO6883   17/09/1996    
  22 Cesar Gil De Gomez Dominguez LO7075   22/10/1998    
  22 Alberto Hernandez Alcalde LO7147   24/11/1999    
  22 Guillermo Sierra Causape LO6997   22/06/1997    
3     U Colomenca At.   U Colomenca At.      
  18 Sergi Mendoza Moreno CT25603   09/02/1996    
  18 Marc Losquiño Alvarez CT26664   25/06/2001    
  18 Saladin Gamouz Tahiri CT26875   04/05/2001    
  18 Marc Gomez Lerin CT21724   15/04/1996    
4     Atmo. Portugalete   Atmo. Portugalete      
  21 Andoni Zaballa Nuñez BI20321   25/10/2001    
  21 Julen Laurentzi Del Campo Alea BI20392   09/08/1994    
  21 Garikoitz Salgado Fraga BI20204   23/06/1998    
  21 (f) Aritz Martos Lahuerta BI53109   17/09/2000    
5     Durango Kirol Taldea   Durango Kirol Taldea      
  20 Joseba Bikandi Fernandez BI7900   26/06/1995    
  20 (e) Kofi Darko BI7989   31/05/1996    
  20 (e) Nestor Semior Diatta BI2168   16/04/1997    
  20 Jon Ander Atutxa Uribesalgo BI52560   03/03/1998    
6     Lucus Caixa Rural Galega   Lucus Caixa Rural Galega      
  19 Miguel Perez Vazquez GA20416   19/03/1995    
  19 Pablo Modia Rodriguez GA20425   24/06/1995    
  19 Santiago Rozas Trastoy GA765602   20/03/1999    
  19 Miguel Borrego Yañez GA768796   23/06/1999    
7     Image FDR   Image FDR      
  25 Hector Diez Gutierrez BU4185   26/06/2001    
  25 Mateo Ortega Peña BU4200   16/11/1995    
  2136 Rayser Hernandez Arredondo BU4189   25/04/2002    
  25 Alvaro Diez Martinez BU4232   08/10/2002    
8     At. Ardoi   At. Ardoi      
  24 Onar Yeregui Gimondo NA14147   07/09/1992    
  24 Beñat Ezpeleta Baigorrotegui NA14806   25/06/1997    
  24 Markel Lorea Olaizola NA15348   23/10/2001    
  24 Iker Alonso Garde NA14234   13/01/1993    
4x100m MASC. Final (17 junio) 14:00