MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100 m FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Maria Cisneros Llamazares Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Cristina Garrido Cabello S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Sandra Cavia Fraile Univ Leon Sprint At
100 m EXTRA FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro (f) Pamela Vidal Torres S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Elvira Okutu Kouletio At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Marta Toral Heredia Univ Leon Sprint At
200 m FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Clara Llamazares Alonso Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Xiana Gonzalez Estevez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Maria Cisneros Llamazares Univ Leon Sprint At
400 m FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Angela Garcia Sancho Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Mercedes Garcia Calvo Image FDR
    Bronce Clara Llamazares Alonso Univ Leon Sprint At
800 m FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Alejandra Lopez De Castro Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Sandra San Miguel Prieto Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Paula De La Torre Carabelos S.G. Pontevedra
1500 m FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro (f) Angela Viciosa Villa Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Miren Martin Aramburu Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Silvia Perez Fernandez Image FDR
3000 m FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro (e) Alice Marie Genevieve Finot At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Miren Martin Aramburu Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Laura Segura Asturias Image FDR
100 m vallas (0,838 m) FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Alicia Merino Perez At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Emma Valencia Garcia At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Lucia Ferrer Doporto S.G. Pontevedra
400 m vallas (0,762 m) FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Eva Queimaño Vilaboy At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Maria Rodriguez Santamaria Image FDR
    Bronce Iris Jaimez Capo S.G. Pontevedra
3000 m obstáculos (0,762 m) FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Eva Arias Aira S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata (f) Sara Garcia De La Torre Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Clara Crespo Perez Image FDR
Altura FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Andrea Reija Torron At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Ines Martinez Garcia S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata (f) Alba Valverde Sanchez Image FDR
Pértiga FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Beatriz Viteri Bouso At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Henar Robla Alvarez Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Ana Juncal Otero At. Femenino Celta
Longitud FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Olaia Gisela Becerril Alvarez At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Alicia Merino Perez At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Aurora Martin Diez Univ Leon Sprint At
Triple Salto FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Jennifer Torres Villacorta Image FDR
    Plata (f) Alba Valverde Sanchez Image FDR
    Bronce Uxia Paz Alonso At. Femenino Celta
Peso (4,00 kg) FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Sidorella Bracic Rodriguez Univ Leon Sprint At
    Plata Raquel Villa Carracelas At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Andrea Gonzalez Garcia S.G. Pontevedra
Disco (1,00 kg) FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Paula Piñon Sureda At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Claudia Puig Malvar S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Laura Fernandez Sutil Univ Leon Sprint At
Martillo (4,00 kg) FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Irene Gomez Costas At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Laura Garcia Castañeda Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Patricia Correa Gonzalez At. Femenino Celta
Jabalina (600 g) FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Andrea Gonzalez Garcia S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Claudia Puig Malvar S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce (e) Karolina Puchmertlova At. Femenino Celta
5000 m marcha FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro Mar Chillon Camaño At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Marta Tejedor Puentes Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Nerea Prieto Guimara Image FDR
4 × 100 m FEM. 11/05/2019 Oro (f) Pamela Vidal Torres S.G. Pontevedra
      Cristina Garrido Cabello S.G. Pontevedra
      Eva Salvado Prieto S.G. Pontevedra
      Xiana Gonzalez Estevez S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Nuria Menendez Sanchez Univ Leon Sprint At
      Sandra Cavia Fraile Univ Leon Sprint At
      Marta Toral Heredia Univ Leon Sprint At
      Silvia Casares Llamazares Univ Leon Sprint At
    Bronce Lara Lopez Fernandez At. Femenino Celta
      Emma Valencia Garcia At. Femenino Celta
      Andrea Pais Rodriguez At. Femenino Celta
      Elvira Okutu Kouletio At. Femenino Celta