LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Selección Española ESP 13/08/2017 Londres 3:00.65
RC Playas de Castellón CAST 10/06/2017 Castellón 3:06.63

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon      
  1 (e) Eric Nzikwinkunda A11824   01/01/1997    
  1 (e) Masilo Boitumelo A11978   05/08/1995    
  1 Alfredo Jimenez Mateo M4969   21/03/1999    
  1 Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653   18/01/1987    
2     FC Barcelona   FC Barcelona      
  3 Guillermo Rojo Gil M284   11/01/1992    
  3 Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia M425   12/11/1997    
  3 Manuel Guijarro Arenas AB1791   07/07/1998    
  3 Bernat Erta Majo CT23846   15/02/2001    
3     TenerifeCajaCanarias   TenerifeCajaCanarias      
  13 Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo FV1044   02/01/1996    
  13 Samuel Garcia Cabrera LP166   04/12/1991    
  13 Jesus David Delgado Perez TF22162   17/06/1999    
  13 Juan Auseron Delgado GC606547   09/11/2000    
4     Alcampo Scorpio 71   Alcampo Scorpio 71      
  15 Mario Nuviala Ortin AR3351   15/04/2002    
  15 Cesar Larrosa Moles AR2213   28/04/1997    
  15 Jorge Millan Romeo AR2511   05/07/1998    
  15 Javier Miron Caro A11943   13/12/1999    
5     Real Sociedad   Real Sociedad      
  9 Gen Esteban San Millan Abreu SS200693   04/03/1991    
  9 Diego Cabello Miñon S9405   14/01/1988    
  9 Adrian Rocandio Peral SS19520   06/05/1997    
  9 Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro SS19524   17/06/1997    
6     Atletismo Numantino   Atletismo Numantino      
  11 Saul Martinez Moreno SO3107   12/02/1994    
  11 Daniel Arancon Perez SO3151   17/01/1993    
  11 David Jose Pineda Mejia SO3227   18/03/1998    
  11 Miguel Baños Sancho BU4018   16/05/1999    
7     CA Fent Cami Mislata   CA Fent Cami Mislata      
  5 Alejandro Estevez Martin GR2464   21/01/1992    
  5 Julio Arenas Robles M1303   24/04/1993    
  5 Iñaki Lopez Pascual NA14536   06/07/1992    
  5 Joan Albert Mico Cebolla V20130   24/06/1995    
8     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon      
  7 Gonzalo Parra Maestre M2450   20/06/1996    
  7 Ryan Wallis Ugalde M2583   01/01/1996    
  7 Pablo Romero Gonzalez M2308   26/10/1998    
  7 Deliber Rodriguez Ramirez M6528   25/03/1993    
4x400m MASC. AL Final (15 junio) 20:00