MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Raquel Alvarez Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Andrea Diez Ibañez AA Catalunya
200m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
    Plata Andrea Diez Ibañez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Clara Llamazares Alonso Sprint AtletismoLeon
400m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Ma.Stephanie Thomas AA Catalunya
    Plata Leyre Martin Larrain Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Paula Maria Caminero Del Blanco Sprint AtletismoLeon
800m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (f) Adriana Cagigas Gil Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
    Bronce Blanca Fernandez De La Granja Sprint AtletismoLeon
1.500m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Marta Tigabea Mekonen Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Beatriz Valiente Vena At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Paula Gonzalez Berodia Piélagos Inelecma
3.000m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Maria Elena Moreno Mazo Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Irene Pelayo Gonzalez Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Blanca Fernandez De La Granja Sprint AtletismoLeon
3.000m Obst. FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Marta Tigabea Mekonen Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Marta Galimany Guasch AA Catalunya
    Bronce Penelope Raquel Baños Gimenez At. San Sebastian
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Nora Orduña Enparantza At. San Sebastian
    Plata Maria Angeles Fuentes Ruiz AA Catalunya
    Bronce Virginia Villar Soria Piélagos Inelecma
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Amaia Segurola Lasa At. San Sebastian
    Plata Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Irati Zurutuza Renon At. San Sebastian
Altura FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui At. San Sebastian
    Plata Noelia Ruiz Carrera Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Marta Segarra Dionis AA Catalunya
Pértiga FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Naroa Agirre Kamio At. San Sebastian
    Plata Jesica Soto Cabas Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
Longitud FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Naroa Agirre Kamio At. San Sebastian
    Plata Tamara Del Rio Escribano AA Catalunya
    Bronce Patricia Ortega Trincado At. San Sebastian
Triple Salto FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui At. San Sebastian
    Plata (e) (f) Osasere Eghosa Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce (f) Angela Gomez Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro (e) Norbi Grau-balanten Puente Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Elena Gutierrez Hevia Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Amaia Dublang Jimenez At. San Sebastian
Disco (1kg) FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro Marina Muzas Perez AA Catalunya
    Plata Elena Criado Albillos Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Andrea Alarcon Sanchez AA Catalunya
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro Marian Blanch Morrissey AA Catalunya
    Plata Jenifer Nevado Martin At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Irene Ramos Goma AA Catalunya
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 27/04/2013 Oro Nuria Ferrer Moreno AA Catalunya
    Plata Lucia Gonzalez Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Katia Coquis Lossio AA Catalunya
4x100m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Ane Bengoa Azpiazu At. San Sebastian
      Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
      Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
      Jasone Sertutxa Celarain At. San Sebastian
    Plata Alba Manzano Llamas AA Catalunya
      Irene Mendez Lara AA Catalunya
      Maria Angeles Fuentes Ruiz AA Catalunya
      Judit Feu Galindo AA Catalunya
    Bronce Virginia Villar Soria Piélagos Inelecma
      Maria Jose Salmeron Martinez Piélagos Inelecma
      Sara Uceda Hinojosa Piélagos Inelecma
      Alicia Casado Alvarez Piélagos Inelecma
4x400m FEM. AL 27/04/2013 Oro Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Piélagos Inelecma
      (f) Adriana Cagigas Gil Piélagos Inelecma
      Paula Martinez Inguanzo Piélagos Inelecma
      Leyre Martin Larrain Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
      Nuria Berlanga Navarro AA Catalunya
      (e) Ma.Stephanie Thomas AA Catalunya
      Alba Feliu Orts AA Catalunya
    Bronce Sara Ortega Galvan At. San Sebastian
      Amaia Segurola Lasa At. San Sebastian
      Beatriz Valiente Vena At. San Sebastian
      Irati Zurutuza Renon At. San Sebastian
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 27/04/2013 Oro Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero At. San Sebastian
    Plata Maria Isabel Perez Belloch Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Elena Gonzalez Mayo Sprint AtletismoLeon
100m Extra 27/04/2013 Oro Rocio Lopez Smith Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Sandra Cavia Fraile Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Irene Prieto Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon