MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Digna Luz Murillo Moreno Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata (e) Dayana Rivera Sotomayor Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
200m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
    Plata Placida Azahara Martinez Navio FC Barcelona
    Bronce Belen Recio Cuevas Valencia Terra i Mar
400m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Teresa Torres Gutierrez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Andrea Diez Ibañez FC Barcelona
800m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Khadija Rahmouni El Alami A.D. Marathon
    Plata Begoña Garrido Barro Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Esther Guerrero Puigdevall FC Barcelona
1.500m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Isabel Macias Chow Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Ana Maria Fernandez-quejo Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Marta Quintana Boix Playas de Castellon
3.000m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Paula Gonzalez Berodia Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Isabel Checa Porcel Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Sandra Karina Cordoba Otero CAB Pto. Alicante
3.000m Obst. FEM. 02/06/2012 Oro Maria Teresa Urbina Gomez FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Marta Tigabea Mekonen Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Yamilka Gonzalez Viamonte CAB Pto. Alicante
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Ana Torrijos Caparros Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Caridad Jerez Castellanos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Maria Angeles Fuentes Ruiz AA Catalunya
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Carlota Serrano Abellan A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Barbara Hernando Fuster Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Ruth Beitia Vila Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Gema Martin Pozuelo Valiente Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Claudia Garcia Jou FC Barcelona
Pértiga FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Anna Maria Pinero Ortiz Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Clara Amat Fernandez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Carla Franch Almela Playas de Castellon
Longitud FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Maria Del Mar Jover Perez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (e) Comfort Chinelo Onyali CAB Pto. Alicante
Triple Salto FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Patricia Sarrapio Martin Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Maitane Azpeitia Alvarez At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Debora Calveras Barat FC Barcelona
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Mº Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ana Pardo Cofrades A.D. Marathon
Disco (1kg) FEM. 02/06/2012 Oro Sabina Asenjo Alvarez FC Barcelona
    Plata Irache Quintanal Franco Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce (f) Marina Muzas Perez AA Catalunya
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 02/06/2012 Oro Berta Castells Franco Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Laura Redondo Mora FC Barcelona
    Bronce Mª Carmen Vidal Montell Playas de Castellon
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 02/06/2012 Oro Nora Aida Bicet Juan Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Nuria Ferrer Moreno AA Catalunya
    Bronce Cristina Santiago Bravo CAB Pto. Alicante
4x100m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Ane Bengoa Azpiazu At. San Sebastian
      Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
      Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
      Jasone Sertutxa Celarain At. San Sebastian
    Plata Virginia Villar Soria CAB Pto. Alicante
      Caridad Jerez Castellanos CAB Pto. Alicante
      (e) Comfort Chinelo Onyali CAB Pto. Alicante
      Carlota Requeno Conde CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Monica Rayon Calderon A.D. Marathon
      Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas A.D. Marathon
      Yolanda Garcia Suarez A.D. Marathon
      Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye A.D. Marathon
4x400m FEM. AL 02/06/2012 Oro Carolina Pacheco Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
      Maria Victoria Priego Ruiz A.D. Marathon
      Khadija Rahmouni El Alami A.D. Marathon
      Carlota Serrano Abellan A.D. Marathon
    Plata Teresa Torres Gutierrez CAB Pto. Alicante
      Maria Andres Del Rio CAB Pto. Alicante
      Laura Mota Lopez CAB Pto. Alicante
      Laura Natalí Sotomayor Ramirez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Maria Caridad Hernandez Guardiola Valencia Terra i Mar
      Begoña Garrido Barro Valencia Terra i Mar
      Alba Vives Sanchez Valencia Terra i Mar
      Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia Valencia Terra i Mar
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 02/06/2012 Oro Beatriz Pascual Rodriguez Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Raquel Gonzalez Campos AA Catalunya
100m FEM EXTRA 02/06/2012 Oro Belen Recio Cuevas Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Belen Mba Nchama Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carlota Requeno Conde CAB Pto. Alicante